graduatorie PRESTAZIONI CATEGORIA "SM35"

NOME GARA COGNOME NOME ANNO TIME MEDIA POS Ccat PTS CODSOC TESSERA
2018_salernocorre_10km LAMACHI ABDELKEBIR 16/10/1980 0:30:39,25 3:03,93 1 1 962 NA033 RA011912
2018_acerra_10km ADIM ISMAIL 01/01/1979 0:31:13,10 3:07,31 3 1 916 EPS3W EPS05493
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km ADIM ISMAIL 01/01/1979 0:31:14,65 3:07,47 1 1 913 EPS3W GC000150
2018_giugliano_10km KADIRI HAMID 25/06/1981 0:31:43,65 3:10,36 3 1 873 NA206 MD000946
2018_pompei_10km ROQTI ABDERRAFII 23/01/1982 0:32:17,20 3:13,72 2 1 830 NA206 MB000405
2018_pompei_10km RICATTI DOMENICO 16/05/1979 0:32:35,85 3:15,59 3 2 805 RM053 QA002595
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km SATERIALE ANTONELLO 09/08/1983 0:33:22,50 3:20,25 5 2 747 BN514 MC000693
2018_caivano_10km DI BENEDETTO LUCA 06/07/1980 0:33:30,25 3:21,02 9 2 739 EPS3W EPS15508
2018_montesarchio_10km CAPUANI MARIO 23/07/1980 0:33:48,70 3:22,87 4 1 715 IS011 NA008445
2018_caivano_10km DEL PRETE VINCENZO 15/01/1979 0:33:51,25 3:23,13 12 4 713 EPSL7 EPS08189
2018_crispano_10,1km FALCO VINCENZO 22/09/1980 0:34:13,75 3:23,34 4 2 711 EPS3W EPS08603
2018_saviano_10km FALCO ANIELLO 08/11/1982 0:34:05,10 3:24,51 10 3 696 BN100 MC000794
2018_cicciano_10km PERONE GIACOMO 25/07/1982 0:34:24,85 3:26,49 8 1 673 BN450 MC001074
2018_caivano_10km CIAMBRIELLO GENNARO 28/04/1982 0:34:28,05 3:26,81 15 5 669 NA595 MA040869
2018_marcianise_10km FALCO VINCENZO 22/09/1980 0:34:39,65 3:27,97 3 1 655 NA992 ME006993
2018_salernocorre_10km GILIBERTI MICHELE 09/09/1982 0:34:39,75 3:27,98 17 2 655 SA146 MF001431
2018_polla_10km VITOLO GIOVANNI 12/08/1980 0:34:41,40 3:28,14 11 1 654 SA138 MF004361
2018_giugliano_10km TARTAGLIONE ANTONIO 26/06/1981 0:34:52,40 3:29,24 12 5 641 CE907 MD002139
2018_montesarchio_10km LUONGO ANTONIO 24/05/1983 0:34:55,40 3:29,54 10 3 638 NA554 MD000298
2018_campagna_8km VITOLO GIOVANNI 12/08/1980 0:27:56,49 3:29,56 6 1 638 EPS45 EPS15459
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km TESCIONE FRANCESCO 22/01/1983 0:34:56,45 3:29,65 13 4 637 LT305 MD001105
2018_san_nicola_10km PERONE GIACOMO 25/07/1982 0:34:56,75 3:29,67 6 2 635 EPSSA EPS15939
2018_frattamaggiore_10km TARTAGLIONE ANTONIO 26/06/1981 0:35:16,95 3:31,70 10 2 613 CE907 EPS10063
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km LUONGO ANTONIO 24/05/1983 0:35:19,00 3:31,90 19 3 611 EPS45 EPS02861
2018_nocera_10km TAMARINO ANTONINO 09/07/1980 0:35:20,10 3:32,01 21 4 610 SA041 MF003874
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km SALZILLO GIOVANNI 17/08/1982 0:34:40,15 3:32,26 11 7 608 EPS4G EPS08532
2018_mugnano_10km PAONE GIOVANNI 25/01/1980 0:35:34,85 3:33,48 7 3 593 CE884 MD002035
2018_saviano_10km ROMANO SALVATORE 09/12/1979 0:35:38,10 3:33,81 22 5 588 EPSTR EPS15466
2018_angri_10km BULZOMI' ALESSANDRO 25/12/1979 0:35:43,95 3:34,39 10 1 583 EPS45 EPS05398
2018_nocera_10km D'AMBROSIO ANTONIO 11/01/1983 0:35:44,65 3:34,46 34 6 582 SA604 MF002956
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km DI VICO SALVATORE 03/04/1982 0:35:04,25 3:34,72 13 8 582 EPSMM EPS05327
2018_salernocorre_10km BULZOMI' ALESSANDRO 25/12/1979 0:35:49,60 3:34,96 27 4 578 SA138 MF001175
2018_agropoli_half_marathon CIRILLO MARIO 23/11/1982 1:15:41,95 3:35,29 12 3 575 SA601 MA010212
2018_nocera_10km SICIGNANO GIUSEPPE 18/05/1982 0:35:53,70 3:35,37 38 7 573 EPS02 EPS05767
2018_acerra_10km PASSARIELLO GIULIO 13/06/1981 0:35:54,45 3:35,45 15 3 573 EPS14 EPS05067
2018_venafro_10km IACOVONE DIEGO 03/12/1983 0:35:59,65 3:35,97 12 2 565 IS020 PC000263
2018_salernocorre_10km SESSA VINCENZO 14/03/1980 0:36:02,30 3:36,23 31 6 564 SA146 MF002251
2018_nocera_10km DELLA PORTA LUIGI 20/08/1979 0:36:04,25 3:36,42 41 8 562 SA608 MF003550
2018_saviano_10km NAPOLITANO TOMMASO 06/08/1983 0:36:04,80 3:36,48 26 6 559 EPSTR EPS10589
2018_macerata_campania_10km PAONE GIOVANNI 01/01/1980 0:36:05,45 3:36,54 6 3 561 EPSPM EPS16307
2018_caivano_10km GRANATA RAFFAELE 08/12/1981 0:36:07,75 3:36,78 38 8 558 NA026 ME008833
2018_notturna_bn_9,7km GIARDIELLO SAVERIO 16/02/1981 0:35:02,90 3:36,79 11 3 557 AV011 MA022510
2018_crispano_10,1km LEONE ITALO 29/05/1983 0:36:29,90 3:36,82 16 5 558 EPSL7 EPS15917
2018_saviano_10km GRANATA RAFFAELE 08/12/1981 0:36:09,45 3:36,95 27 7 558 LIBER EPS07355
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km NAPOLITANO TOMMASO 06/08/1983 0:36:11,90 3:37,19 9 2 554 RCARD RR104620
2018_montesarchio_10km SICIGNANO GIUSEPPE 18/05/1982 0:36:18,80 3:37,88 24 6 546 SA020 MF003303
2018_giugliano_10km ROMANO SALVATORE 09/12/1979 0:36:20,20 3:38,02 30 9 545 RCARD RR102743
2018_saviano_10km OUEDRAOGO MAHANMOUDOU (GDF) 19/07/1979 0:36:20,65 3:38,06 31 8 541 EPSO0 EPS02539
2018_nocera_10km BARONE ANTONIO 18/05/1980 0:36:21,65 3:38,16 46 9 543 NA970 LE002933
2018_giugliano_10km BORTONE FABRIZIO 03/11/1980 0:36:22,75 3:38,27 28 7 542 EPS09 EPS10868
2018_frattamaggiore_10km ADAMO VALERIO 16/04/1983 0:36:23,10 3:38,31 17 3 542 CE910 MD001319
2018_giugliano_10km CARBONE MICHELE 26/08/1979 0:36:23,95 3:38,40 29 8 541 EPS4B EPS07744
2018_acerra_10km OSIRIDE RAFFAELE 31/05/1980 0:36:24,30 3:38,43 23 5 541 EPS3W EPS09273
2018_allefalde-delvesuvio_10km IMPROTA CARMINE 03/10/1980 0:36:26,25 3:38,63 8 2 539 NA206 ME002994
2018_capua_10km LICCARDO VINCENZO 15/06/1982 0:36:28,30 3:38,83 24 5 536 NA512 ME009641
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km BERNARDELLI DANIELE 01/03/1983 0:36:35,90 3:39,59 10 3 529 FR256 LB000236
2018_venafro_10km MARINELLI GIUSEPPE 05/04/1979 0:36:43,75 3:40,38 16 3 519 CB746 PA000712
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km OSIRIDE RAFFAELE 31/05/1980 0:36:45,45 3:40,54 39 10 519 EPS3W MD000600
2018_montesarchio_10km TIRONE GIOVANNI 20/10/1982 0:36:48,40 3:40,84 32 9 516 EPS4P EPS08743
2018_giugliano_10km LEO LUCIANO 30/01/1982 0:36:50,90 3:41,09 44 12 513 NA020 ME008306
2018_caivano_10km MOTTILLO GIUSEPPE 24/08/1979 0:36:52,05 3:41,21 52 9 512 EPSF1 EPS14469
2018_acerra_10km AMOROSO GIOVANNI 10/09/1980 0:36:52,85 3:41,29 26 6 511 EPS3W EPS10056
2018_pompei_10km LA MURA CARMINE 24/07/1981 0:36:55,15 3:41,51 29 6 509 NA993 MF002303
2018_nocera_10km NAPOLITANO DANIELE DOMENICO 28/06/1981 0:36:57,75 3:41,77 63 12 506 BN100 MC000963
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km CARTA SALVATORE 09/09/1980 0:36:14,95 3:41,93 28 9 505 CE884 MD002345
2018_capua_10km CIMINO CARLO 06/07/1980 0:37:01,45 3:42,14 37 8 503 RS036 LB001802
2018_saviano_10km NATALE ALFONSO 07/01/1983 0:37:04,55 3:42,46 51 10 497 EPSP7 EPS08771
2018_boscoreale_10km LAMBERTI GENNARO 04/02/1981 0:37:06,75 3:42,68 7 3 497 EPSK5 EPS15460
2018_acerra_10km MOTTILLO GIUSEPPE 24/08/1979 0:37:07,35 3:42,73 27 7 497 CB006 PA005800
2018_gragnano_10km CALVANICO MICHELE 15/09/1980 0:37:09,74 3:42,97 18 2 494 NA991 ME006206
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km DI MAIO GIUSEPPE 28/07/1979 0:36:25,55 3:43,02 33 11 494 EPS2A EPS02905
2018_giugliano_10km FABOZZI FERDINANDO 24/09/1980 0:37:14,85 3:43,49 49 13 489 CE907 MD000829
2018_caivano_10km FABOZZI FERDINANDO 24/09/1980 0:37:18,20 3:43,82 63 11 485 EPS3Y EPS02043
2018_giugliano_10km CRISTOFARO SALVATORE 06/03/1980 0:37:20,35 3:44,04 53 14 483 EPSL7 EPS06361
2018_strabenevento_10km DI IORIO MAURO 07/10/1979 0:37:20,55 3:44,05 24 4 482 CB006 PB001867
2018_saviano_10km COLETTA CLAUDIO MARCELLO 27/12/1979 0:37:20,70 3:44,07 65 12 477 SA611 MF003741
2018_pompei_10km NAPPO RAFFAELE 13/10/1983 0:37:21,00 3:44,10 40 9 483 EPS4F EPS10430
2018_gragnano_10km CERINO GERARDO 20/06/1982 0:37:22,52 3:44,25 20 3 481 SA530 MF001993
2018_acerra_10km DELLA VENTURA ANTONIO 17/10/1983 0:37:23,75 3:44,38 31 11 480 EPSY8 EPS08131
2018_salernocorre_10km LUPO PASQUALINO 20/05/1979 0:37:24,05 3:44,40 69 11 480 SA611 MF002903
2018_caivano_10km DE LUCA SILVIO 10/07/1979 0:37:24,75 3:44,47 68 13 479 NA966 ME005255
2018_nocera_10km DI MARE CASTRESE DAVIDE 23/06/1980 0:37:28,70 3:44,87 75 13 475 EPS14 EPS07293
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km GUIDA VINCENZO 16/09/1980 0:37:30,15 3:45,02 56 12 474 EPSK1 EPS08758
2018_caivano_10km DE VIVO ANIELLO 05/08/1981 0:37:31,05 3:45,11 74 14 473 SA601 MF002578
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km NAVARRA FRANCESCO 18/02/1982 0:37:32,30 3:45,23 58 13 472 BN050 MC000948
2018_strabenevento_10km FERRIERO ANDREA 02/08/1979 0:37:32,55 3:45,26 27 6 471 AV801 MA039648
2018_nocera_10km DI ROSA ANTONIO 26/12/1980 0:37:33,85 3:45,39 78 14 470 SA041 MF001836
2018_albanova_run_10km CATENA MASSIMO 08/04/1983 0:37:35,05 3:45,50 28 5 469 EPS09 EPS08705
2018_caivano_10km CORTESE GENNARO 21/06/1983 0:37:35,10 3:45,51 84 16 469 NA512 ME006097
2018_marcianise_10km MASUCCI GIANMARIO 09/10/1983 0:37:40,30 3:46,03 25 8 464 NA992 ME006675
2018_comiziano_10,2km VACCHIANO MICHELE 08/07/1980 0:38:28,15 3:46,29 15 3 462 RM245 LE025658
2018_acerra_10km GENUA VITO 07/07/1981 0:37:43,05 3:46,30 42 13 461 AV801 MB000896
2018_frattamaggiore_10km CASSANDRO FRANCESCO 20/04/1981 0:37:43,90 3:46,39 51 9 460 EPS09 EPS01022
2018_nocera_10km FEDERICO CARMINE 29/10/1983 0:37:44,65 3:46,47 91 18 459 EPSBA EPS15862
2018_caivano_10km BARRETTA ANTONIO 01/11/1979 0:37:45,05 3:46,50 87 17 459 NA595 ME006142
2018_san_nicola_10km D'ANDREA GIOVANNI 30/01/1983 0:37:45,45 3:46,54 25 8 459 IS729 PC000264
2018_frattamaggiore_10km D'ANDREA CRISTIANO 20/12/1981 0:37:46,45 3:46,65 52 10 459 NA970 ME009702
2018_frattamaggiore_10km MARINGOLO GIAMPIETRO 03/07/1979 0:37:49,50 3:46,95 55 11 455 EPSY8 EPS05353
2018_crispano_10,1km DI SOMMA FRANCESCO 30/10/1979 0:38:15,50 3:47,28 52 9 453 EPSL7 EPS10923
2018_valle_maddaloni_12,2km AFELTRA SEBASTIANO 01/02/1982 0:46:17,50 3:47,66 13 5 449 EPS02 EPS00053
2018_cicciano_10km NAPPO RAFFAELE 13/10/1983 0:37:57,35 3:47,73 25 7 448 NA109 ME009753
2018_crispano_10,1km SANTELLA ANTONIO 02/07/1980 0:38:21,10 3:47,83 55 10 447 EPS06 EPS04476
2018_maddaloni_road_10km CIARDULLO GIUSEPPE 03/04/1979 0:38:01,90 3:48,19 27 7 443 EPS09 EPS08993
2018_torreannunziata_10km AMOROSO GIOVANNI 10/09/1980 0:38:04,05 3:48,41 40 10 441 NA992 MD001469
2018_nocera_10km DI CICCO SALVATORE 17/05/1979 0:38:05,45 3:48,54 103 20 440 EPS14 EPS05480
2018_acerra_10km MASUCCI GIANMARIO 09/10/1983 0:38:08,00 3:48,80 47 14 438 EPS3W EPS13551
2018_strabenevento_10km FORTUNATO VINCENZO 10/10/1983 0:38:08,00 3:48,80 36 8 436 AV801 MB000903
2018_albanova_run_10km PICONE ANTONIO 20/02/1981 0:38:10,15 3:49,01 37 7 436 NA019 ME003623
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km SPINA DAMIANO 12/11/1983 0:40:51,35 3:49,10 21 5 436 CS361 SB000679
2018_frattamaggiore_10km ESPOSITO ALESSIO 23/06/1983 0:38:20,10 3:50,01 63 14 427 CE903 FC007998
2018_agropoli_half_marathon PASSARIELLO GIULIO 13/06/1981 1:20:54,90 3:50,13 31 8 426 NA033 MD001132
2018_saviano_10km DEL PRETE GIUSEPPE 09/12/1979 0:38:22,30 3:50,23 90 15 423 EPSL7 EPS08014
2018_capua_10km MENNILLO SALVATORE 18/05/1983 0:38:22,40 3:50,24 67 13 425 EPS3W EPS08670
2018_saviano_10km STROCCHIA GIANLUIGI 07/03/1983 0:38:24,20 3:50,42 95 16 416 EPS2F EPS10614
2018_crispano_10,1km FALCO GENNARO 05/06/1982 0:38:49,90 3:50,68 66 14 421 EPSK0 EPS15069
2018_salernocorre_10km CASSARA' SALVATORE 16/01/1979 0:38:27,90 3:50,79 98 17 419 SA028 MF000138
2018_venafro_10km NOTARDONATO ELIA CARLO 21/07/1981 0:38:29,45 3:50,95 24 4 416 CB006 PB001045
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km AVALLONE VINCENZO 26/04/1979 0:38:31,30 3:51,13 92 21 416 NA512 MA040321
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km MIGLIACCIO FERDINANDO 21/02/1982 0:38:33,85 3:51,39 94 22 413 EPSF1 EPS11404
2018_marcianise_ferone_10km DE BLASIO MAURO 13/07/1980 0:38:36,80 3:51,68 43 10 411 SA608 ME002813
2018_torreannunziata_10km DI MARE CASTRESE DAVIDE 23/06/1980 0:38:41,45 3:52,14 55 13 407 NA997 ME008799
2018_marcianise_10km SORRENTINO FERDINANDO 22/11/1982 0:38:44,90 3:52,49 38 12 403 EPS9A EPS15885
2018_strabenevento_10km CORSANO ANTONIO 12/02/1980 0:38:46,55 3:52,66 43 11 399 AV573 MB000959
2018_gragnano_10km FERRAIOLI MASSIMO 10/03/1980 0:38:46,74 3:52,67 32 5 401 EPSP7 EPS15378
2018_angri_10km AMBROSIO FABIO 25/10/1982 0:38:50,90 3:53,09 34 7 398 MI816 CF059390
2018_saviano_10km MALTEMPO ANTONIO 14/02/1981 0:38:51,20 3:53,12 108 19 394 CE907 MD002432
2018_pompei_10km PAROLISI PIETRO 20/06/1981 0:38:53,50 3:53,35 56 10 396 EPS3W EPS10993
2018_caivano_10km TERLIZZI FABIO 13/08/1979 0:38:55,30 3:53,53 122 23 395 AV011 ME004424
2018_montesarchio_10km ZOLLO RAFFAELE 16/06/1983 0:38:56,05 3:53,61 79 17 394 BN514 MC000671
2018_acerra_10km VIVALDI ATTILIO 03/08/1980 0:38:56,75 3:53,68 66 17 393 EPSP9 EPS03028
2018_caivano_10km PONTON RYAN 13/10/1983 0:38:58,55 3:53,86 129 25 391 EPSP9 EPS15205
2018_caivano_10km TARTAGLIONE MASSIMO 18/11/1982 0:39:00,85 3:54,08 125 24 389 EPS3Y EPS10866
2018_acerra_10km ESPOSITO MARCELLO 14/12/1983 0:39:01,15 3:54,11 67 18 389 NA206 LC003246
2018_macerata_campania_10km DE FRANCESCO DIEGO 12/09/1980 0:39:01,90 3:54,19 29 7 389 EPSY8 EPS08600
2018_marcianise_ferone_10km CAPOGROSSO PIERO 27/05/1981 0:39:02,95 3:54,29 50 12 388 EPS3W EPS09175
2018_saviano_10km MOHAMED ABDELAZIZ 03/02/1983 0:39:03,00 3:54,30 114 20 385 EPSAJ EPS14497
2018_giugliano_10km CAPOGROSSO PIERO 27/05/1981 0:39:03,05 3:54,31 100 25 388 NA992 ME009919
2018_marigliano_10km MIGLIACCIO FERDINANDO 21/02/1982 0:39:04,85 3:54,48 86 13 386 NA026 ME009285
2018_capua_10km IANNUCCI PASQUALE 11/10/1979 0:39:06,00 3:54,60 92 17 385 BN050 MC001523
2018_giugliano_10km PETITO ANTONIO 24/05/1982 0:39:05,95 3:54,60 103 27 385 NA987 ME008619
2018_agropoli_half_marathon DI NOIA DORIAN 28/07/1980 1:22:31,90 3:54,72 46 11 384 PZ113 RB001515
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km PAROLISI PIETRO 20/06/1981 0:39:10,05 3:55,01 107 24 381 EPS3W ME008351
2018_capua_10km SGLAVO LUIGI 24/05/1979 0:39:10,20 3:55,02 95 18 381 EPSC1 EPS16797
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km BATTIMELLI GAETANO 22/06/1981 0:39:10,60 3:55,06 110 17 380 EPS02 EPS15377
2018_saviano_10km MESSINA FRANCESCO 03/08/1980 0:39:11,25 3:55,13 121 22 378 EPSAJ EPS15721
2018_montesarchio_10km LI PIZZI FRANCESCO 31/08/1980 0:39:11,75 3:55,17 91 20 378 AV801 MB000812
2018_montesarchio_10km STROCCHIA GIANLUIGI 03/07/1983 0:39:13,20 3:55,32 95 21 373 RCARD RR105231
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km RUGGIERO VINCENZO 03/12/1979 0:39:14,45 3:55,45 112 26 378 BN100 MC001384
2018_saviano_10km LO TUFO CUONO 29/08/1979 0:39:16,05 3:55,61 128 24 372 NA996 ME008599
2018_saviano_10km TARTAGLIONE MASSIMO 18/11/1982 0:39:17,25 3:55,72 127 23 372 CE907 MD002279
2018_gragnano_10km SEVERINO VIRGINIO 14/03/1981 0:39:19,27 3:55,93 38 6 373 SA530 MF002725
2018_frattamaggiore_10km TORINO BERNARDO 31/07/1982 0:39:19,70 3:55,97 92 20 372 NA595 ME008243
2018_saviano_10km ROMANO LUIGI 16/06/1980 0:39:20,75 3:56,07 131 25 370 EPSAQ EPS16586
2018_salernocorre_10km MIELE ANTONIO 23/08/1983 0:39:20,95 3:56,09 126 20 372 NA966 ME007624
2018_caivano_10km TURCO GAETANO 11/01/1982 0:39:22,05 3:56,21 160 33 371 CE905 ME001439
2018_frattamaggiore_10km ABATIELLO GIUSEPPE 03/03/1980 0:39:22,20 3:56,22 96 22 371 NA595 GA004020
2018_pompei_10km FRASCA GIANLUCA 17/02/1979 0:39:23,20 3:56,32 68 12 370 SA265 CF034019
2018_saviano_10km MANGANIELLO DOMENICO 21/03/1983 0:39:24,20 3:56,42 134 26 365 NA641 ME010197
2018_strabenevento_10km CERULO ETTORE 02/02/1981 0:39:27,15 3:56,71 57 13 360 EPSW3 EPS11533
2018_salernocorre_10km IANNACCONE WALTER 12/11/1980 0:39:30,20 3:57,02 136 22 364 EPSK0 EPS15071
2018_torreannunziata_10km MADDALONI GIOVANNI 15/06/1981 0:39:30,80 3:57,08 74 20 363 EPSK0 EPS04710
2018_marcianise_10km RUSSO GIUSEPPE 18/04/1981 0:39:34,25 3:57,42 51 19 360 EPS8U EPS11308
2018_venafro_10km BENEVENTO GIANCARLO 26/10/1980 0:39:34,65 3:57,47 29 5 358 CB721 PB000708
2018_strabenevento_10km COSCIA VALERIO 29/12/1983 0:39:36,85 3:57,69 63 14 356 EPSW3 EPS10847
2018_capua_10km MEROLA PIETRO 22/02/1983 0:39:37,30 3:57,73 108 24 358 EPS8U EPS16646
2018_caivano_10km SARNO FERDINANDO 06/12/1980 0:39:40,00 3:58,00 158 32 355 EPS06 EPS07451
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km MARRONE LUCA 25/02/1983 0:39:40,45 3:58,04 129 19 355 SA530 MA029374
2018_frattamaggiore_10km RUSSO ROBERTO 02/10/1981 0:39:42,85 3:58,29 109 24 353 EPS8U EPS15352
2018_salernocorre_10km RICCIARDI ARTURO 11/05/1981 0:39:43,35 3:58,33 144 23 353 RCARD RR112073
2018_venafro_10km DE LUCA BIAGIO 27/03/1981 0:39:43,25 3:58,33 30 6 351 FR290 LB000385
2018_nocera_10km GOLINO GIUSEPPE 05/02/1981 0:39:48,85 3:58,89 156 25 348 EPS3Y EPS15202
2018_saviano_10km CURCIO DARIO 26/04/1980 0:39:49,65 3:58,97 151 29 345 NA325 ME006080
2018_nocera_10km RICCIARDI ARTURO 11/05/1981 0:39:50,20 3:59,02 160 26 347 EPS45 EPS05815
2018_caivano_10km FUSCO PIERLUIGI 20/09/1979 0:39:51,50 3:59,15 171 34 345 CE905 MD002270
2018_caivano_10km DI SERIO FABIO 03/09/1982 0:39:51,55 3:59,16 185 39 345 EPSC1 EPS15577
2018_capua_10km FISCARIELLO FRANCESCO 08/08/1982 0:39:52,10 3:59,21 119 27 345 BN050 MC000944
2018_cicciano_10km PICOZZI ANDREA 19/10/1982 0:39:53,10 3:59,31 50 11 345 EPSMM EPS14490
2018_caivano_10km MALTEMPO ANTONIO 14/02/1981 0:39:54,70 3:59,47 176 35 343 EPS3Y EPS15101
2018_giugliano_10km GOLINO GIUSEPPE 05/02/1981 0:39:55,30 3:59,53 140 34 343 CE907 MD002433
2018_venafro_10km LABBATE MICHELE 20/08/1979 0:39:56,20 3:59,62 33 7 338 EPSNE EPS16547
2018_nocera_10km VICIDOMINI PASQUALE 28/09/1983 0:40:01,60 4:00,16 172 31 337 SA041 MF000634
2018_frattamaggiore_10km TEODONNO GIORGIO 27/04/1979 0:40:02,55 4:00,26 126 29 336 NA050 ME007497
2018_nocera_10km FAGGIANO GIOVANNI 07/11/1979 0:40:02,75 4:00,28 167 28 336 SA041 MF001286
2018_strabenevento_10km FRAGNITO GIANFRANCO 21/02/1979 0:40:04,20 4:00,42 69 15 334 BN050 MC001472
2018_nocera_10km MARRAZZO DOMENICO 14/09/1980 0:40:06,15 4:00,61 166 27 334 EPS02 EPS14094
2018_torreannunziata_10km RICCIARDI MARIO 01/01/1982 0:40:06,15 4:00,62 90 26 334 NA984 ME006655
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km FRASCA GIANLUCA 17/02/1979 0:40:07,50 4:00,75 148 22 333 EPSV3 EPS13412
2018_nocera_10km CELOTTO ANIELLO 13/09/1982 0:40:07,95 4:00,79 169 29 332 NA991 ME006975
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km SANTILLO VINCENZO 06/06/1980 0:40:08,50 4:00,85 151 32 331 CE902 MD001343
2018_capua_10km IZZO GIANNICOLA 15/03/1982 0:40:09,20 4:00,92 133 28 331 EPSY8 EPS15742
2018_nocera_10km D'ASCOLI DOMENICO 23/09/1981 0:40:09,30 4:00,93 170 30 331 SA146 MF004048
2018_venafro_10km TOMASELLI STEFANO 30/12/1979 0:40:09,65 4:00,97 38 8 328 EPSEV EPS15028
2018_acerra_10km BARBATO FRANCESCO 08/06/1980 0:40:10,10 4:01,01 108 26 330 NA206 ME005693
2018_angri_10km DI FILIPPO UMBERTO 08/06/1980 0:40:12,45 4:01,24 61 11 329 EPS02 EPS08755
2018_pompei_10km SARNO RAFFAELE 07/03/1983 0:40:12,60 4:01,26 80 14 328 EPS01 EPS04221
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km CIMMINO GIOVANNI 26/09/1983 0:40:12,80 4:01,28 152 24 328 EPSL7 EPS05446
2018_marigliano_10km OREFICE MARCO 15/09/1980 0:40:13,55 4:01,35 133 23 327 EPSP4 EPS05462
2018_san_nicola_10km COSCIA VALERIO 07/07/1980 0:40:14,55 4:01,45 96 27 326 EPSY4 EPS16266
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km CAPASSO FRANCESCO 03/01/1981 0:40:15,85 4:01,58 155 25 325 EPS01 EPS07728
2018_marcianise_10km DI FELICE PASQUALE 02/02/1981 0:40:16,95 4:01,69 64 22 324 CE903 MD001741
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km LANDI LUCIANO 12/12/1981 0:40:18,75 4:01,88 161 27 323 EPS45 EPS13668
2018_nocera_10km MAZZOTTI ANTONIO 25/12/1983 0:40:18,95 4:01,89 176 34 323 SA601 MF003321
2018_salernocorre_10km CICATELLI ALFONSO 28/01/1980 0:40:20,10 4:02,01 170 25 322 EPSJ2 EPS13334
2018_capua_10km ANGARELLA SAVERIO 15/01/1980 0:40:20,70 4:02,07 141 29 321 EPS5Y EPS11912
2018_caivano_10km POLLO ALESSANDRO 09/09/1983 0:40:21,75 4:02,17 199 40 320 EPS3W EPS11563
2018_acerra_10km MASSARO CRESCENZO 18/11/1981 0:40:22,10 4:02,21 111 27 320 EPS3W EPS08557
2018_strabenevento_10km PARADISO GIOVANNI 06/04/1979 0:40:23,00 4:02,30 78 17 315 RCARD RR105200
2018_saviano_10km CAPASSO ROCCO 19/03/1982 0:40:23,60 4:02,36 170 33 317 EPSL7 EPS16926
2018_capua_10km ZONA GENNARO 07/03/1980 0:40:23,95 4:02,40 145 30 319 EPS4P EPS16828
2018_saviano_10km MARIANI ANTONIO 02/07/1980 0:40:25,45 4:02,55 169 32 318 EPSI7 EPS17047
2018_polla_10km RICCIO FRANCESCO 22/01/1981 0:40:27,80 4:02,78 67 6 315 SA601 MF002101
2018_acerra_10km FUORTO MARCO 26/02/1979 0:40:29,45 4:02,95 117 29 315 NA512 ME009457
2018_salernocorre_10km CODA VALENTINO 14/02/1983 0:40:30,20 4:03,02 177 26 315 SA146 MF004400
2018_salernocorre_10km LAURINO ROCCO 21/07/1981 0:40:30,35 4:03,04 178 27 315 SA146 MF003560
2018_mugnano_10km IMPERIALE CIRO 06/07/1980 0:40:32,00 4:03,20 70 19 313 NA050 ME001799
2018_pompei_10km ROMANO GIUSEPPE 22/09/1980 0:40:32,20 4:03,22 87 17 313 NA993 ME008607
2018_angri_10km ESPOSITO LUIGI 19/08/1980 0:40:32,85 4:03,28 67 13 312 EPS22 EPS14046
2018_frattamaggiore_10km MAGLIOCCA RAFFAELE 18/12/1982 0:40:34,45 4:03,44 158 34 311 EPSY8 EPS06651
2018_salernocorre_10km FORTUNATO MICHELE 05/04/1980 0:40:36,15 4:03,61 180 28 310 SA138 MA036200
2018_pompei_10km MORETTI FRANCESCO 11/04/1979 0:40:37,95 4:03,80 92 19 308 EPS06 EPS13900
2018_airola_10km GIANGREGORIO ANTONIO 24/12/1981 0:40:41,17 4:04,12 24 6 306 EPSBM EPS14201
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km FERRIERO CARLO 20/07/1982 0:40:42,65 4:04,26 167 34 304 CE902 MD002446
2018_nocera_10km AMATO VINCENZO 15/03/1980 0:40:42,80 4:04,28 187 35 304 EPS2F EPS10949
2018_frattamaggiore_10km CERCHIELLO ANTONIO 26/04/1982 0:40:44,25 4:04,43 169 35 298 CE903 MD002471
2018_frattamaggiore_10km PORRICELLI VINCENZO 10/04/1983 0:40:45,00 4:04,50 197 39 271 EPS3M EPS15684
2018_giugliano_10km POLLO ALESSANDRO 09/09/1983 0:40:46,65 4:04,66 175 39 301 NA992 ME009178
2018_torreannunziata_10km ORLO PAOLO GIOVANNI 02/05/1982 0:40:48,25 4:04,83 104 27 300 NA992 ME007842
2018_salernocorre_10km TADDEO STEFANO 28/10/1980 0:40:48,80 4:04,88 193 30 299 SA138 BD001376
2018_saviano_10km GUERRIERO GIUSEPPE 06/09/1982 0:40:50,15 4:05,01 189 37 292 AV175 MB001195
2018_mugnano_10km MARANGIO SALVATORE 01/08/1980 0:40:51,50 4:05,15 77 20 298 RCARD RR108220
2018_nocera_10km ANNUNZIATA MARCO 11/03/1982 0:40:52,10 4:05,21 189 36 297 SA041 MF003852
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km BALESTRIERI GENNARO 16/01/1980 0:40:52,35 4:05,24 79 18 297 CE903 MD001899
2018_crispano_10,1km CELIENTO PIETRO 22/08/1981 0:41:19,60 4:05,50 136 21 295 EPSF1 EPS01440
2018_acerra_10km LIGUORI ANIELLO 08/09/1982 0:40:56,20 4:05,62 136 32 294 NA026 ME009325
2018_frattamaggiore_10km LIGUORI ANIELLO 08/09/1982 0:40:56,25 4:05,62 173 36 294 EPSF1 EPS11774
2018_venafro_10km TRIMARCHI GIUSEPPE 09/02/1979 0:40:56,20 4:05,62 45 10 294 FR241 VA011530
2018_crispano_10,1km TROIA FRANCESCO 07/04/1982 0:41:22,20 4:05,76 139 23 293 EPS14 EPS02012
2018_giugliano_10km MASSARO CRESCENZO 18/11/1981 0:40:57,60 4:05,76 188 41 292 NA992 ME007864
2018_cicciano_10km SCHIOPPA IVAN 31/08/1980 0:41:01,95 4:06,20 66 15 289 NA033 CD012385
2018_saviano_10km CATANIA PINO 25/04/1981 0:41:02,35 4:06,23 206 42 277 EPSP7 EPS09071
2018_crispano_10,1km MEDUGNO SALVATORE 02/04/1983 0:41:28,40 4:06,38 142 24 288 EPS4P EPS16555
2018_venafro_10km GIANNINI GIORGIO 29/08/1980 0:41:04,00 4:06,40 49 11 283 IS011 PC000801
2018_salernocorre_10km REA MARCO 11/08/1983 0:41:07,20 4:06,72 206 32 285 SA610 MF004403
2018_saviano_10km RECCIA ANTONIO 11/07/1981 0:41:08,10 4:06,81 202 40 281 EPSL7 EPS10611
2018_saviano_10km PICCOLO SEBASTIANO 20/08/1982 0:41:08,25 4:06,82 197 39 284 EPSAQ EPS16822
2018_campagna_8km FORTUNATO MICHELE 05/04/1980 0:32:55,36 4:06,92 50 7 284 EPS45 EPS02946
2018_capua_10km CIPULLO GIOVANNI 10/08/1983 0:41:09,70 4:06,97 161 34 283 EPSFG EPS16478
2018_frattamaggiore_10km DI SERIO FABIO 03/09/1982 0:41:11,50 4:07,15 195 38 274 CE033 MD001513
2018_marcianise_ferone_10km LO TUFO CUONO 29/08/1979 0:41:12,05 4:07,20 94 19 281 EPSAQ EPS16227
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km PERCACCIUOLO DANIELE 01/02/1983 0:44:05,75 4:07,27 81 13 281 CS361 SB000568
2018_torreannunziata_10km MURO RICCARDO 12/02/1980 0:41:13,70 4:07,37 120 30 280 SA611 RB001756
2018_pompei_10km DI FILIPPO UMBERTO 08/06/1980 0:41:14,85 4:07,49 120 22 279 SA020 MA032507
2018_crispano_10,1km MAURIELLO GIUSEPPE 11/04/1980 0:41:41,25 4:07,65 152 27 279 NA595 ME003041
2018_caivano_10km GAROFALO FRANCESCO 27/08/1980 0:41:16,90 4:07,69 228 44 278 NA019 ME002040
2018_maddaloni_road_10km SAPUTO FRANCESCO 03/06/1982 0:41:17,20 4:07,72 96 18 278 EPSMM EPS15194
2018_allefalde-delvesuvio_10km DE PAOLA VINCENZO 08/05/1981 0:41:17,85 4:07,79 85 16 276 SA127 MF003582
2018_saviano_10km PICCOLO SALVATORE 14/02/1980 0:41:19,55 4:07,96 216 43 269 EPS14 EPS06949
2018_giugliano_10km GARGIULO LUIGI 27/09/1979 0:41:19,85 4:07,99 215 45 276 EPSL7 EPS08657
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km CARANGI VINCENZO 18/04/1983 0:41:23,50 4:08,35 193 41 273 EPS3V EPS09662
2018_frattamaggiore_10km CAPOLUPO SALVATORE 16/12/1981 0:41:24,40 4:08,44 198 40 270 EPSY8 EPS06502
2018_comiziano_10,2km SCHIOPPA IVAN 31/08/1980 0:42:15,00 4:08,53 44 11 271 EPS3M EPS09684
2018_caivano_10km VENZA ALESSANDRO 05/12/1979 0:41:26,55 4:08,65 250 46 271 NA531 ME008756
2018_polla_10km RALLO ADRIANO 16/03/1983 0:41:27,60 4:08,76 94 8 270 PZ543 RC001650
2018_saviano_10km DONNARUMMA ALBERTO 02/10/1979 0:41:27,85 4:08,78 219 44 266 EPS25 EPS04494
2018_angri_10km TADDEO STEFANO 28/10/1980 0:41:29,55 4:08,95 85 14 268 EPS45 EPS15924
2018_sangiuseppe_10km RUOCCO GIUSEPPE 04/07/1979 0:41:33,60 4:09,36 130 21 265 NA595 ME007408
2018_comiziano_10,2km MAUTONE GENNARO 28/12/1980 0:42:23,70 4:09,38 46 12 265 EPS2F EPS15333
2018_agropoli_half_marathon SANTAMARIA GERARDO 18/07/1979 1:27:44,80 4:09,55 112 23 265 AV011 MB000961
2018_nocera_10km PELLEGRINO GIACOMO 31/03/1982 0:41:36,30 4:09,63 224 38 264 SA614 MF003204
2018_giugliano_10km VILLANO SALVATORE 03/07/1979 0:41:36,65 4:09,66 217 46 263 EPSRR EPS09720
2018_saviano_10km TORTORA FABIO 27/12/1981 0:41:37,05 4:09,70 223 45 260 EPSRG EPS01080
2018_pompei_10km SOMMA GIUSEPPE 19/08/1983 0:41:38,65 4:09,88 127 23 262 SA604 MA043123
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km DIODATO RAFFAELE 30/04/1979 0:40:49,05 4:09,90 116 24 262 EPSY8 EPS15068
2018_allefalde-delvesuvio_10km FOUDAL HAMZA 14/10/1983 0:41:40,15 4:10,02 96 18 261 EPS8O EPS16765
2018_caivano_10km LAURITANO RAFFAELE 28/09/1979 0:41:41,25 4:10,13 273 48 260 CE884 MD001320
2018_nocera_10km GAROFALO FRANCESCO 07/06/1983 0:41:45,10 4:10,51 231 39 257 EPS3Y EPS08304
2018_maddaloni_road_10km SANTO FABIO 23/01/1980 0:41:45,90 4:10,59 115 22 254 EPSY8 EPS05370
2018_dugenta_10km LAVORGNA ANTONIO 05/09/1981 0:41:48,00 4:10,80 74 15 254 EPSW3 EPS14585
2018_acerra_10km PIGNARDELLI VINCENZO 14/08/1981 0:41:48,70 4:10,87 161 35 254 EPS14 EPS05389
2018_albanova_run_10km PICCIRILLO CARMINE 15/10/1982 0:41:49,75 4:10,97 148 27 254 EPSJ3 EPS13939
2018_capua_10km DE BIASIO ANTONIO 19/11/1983 0:41:50,55 4:11,06 209 44 244 EPS4P EPS16554
2018_marigliano_10km FRANZESE ANIELLO 18/03/1982 0:41:51,05 4:11,10 199 38 253 EPSK0 EPS05807
2018_giugliano_10km CONTE LUIGI 13/02/1982 0:41:52,90 4:11,29 246 48 251 CE884 MD002333
2018_nocera_10km SOMMA GIUSEPPE 19/08/1983 0:41:53,50 4:11,35 237 40 251 EPSV3 EPS05954
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km FERRAIOLI MASSIMO 10/03/1980 0:41:53,75 4:11,38 244 39 251 EPSP7 EPS15683
2018_crispano_10,1km LAZZEROTTI LUCA 20/03/1979 0:42:19,45 4:11,43 172 29 251 NA050 MD001146
2018_angri_10km CAPPA GIUSEPPE 23/02/1979 0:41:54,70 4:11,47 92 15 250 EPS45 EPS15748
2018_notturna_bn_9,7km PRINCIPE VINCENZO 08/09/1982 0:40:41,10 4:11,66 84 15 241 EPSBM EPS16543
2018_capua_10km GENTILE GIANFRANCO 24/02/1979 0:41:56,90 4:11,69 201 43 248 EPSBH EPS15393
2018_polla_10km VITOLO ROSARIO 24/07/1981 0:42:01,25 4:12,13 109 12 246 SA138 FC008609
2018_agropoli_half_marathon SPINELLI COSTABILE 22/04/1979 1:28:45,60 4:12,43 132 25 244 SA615 MF003813
2018_capua_10km LISCINIA MICHELE 03/02/1981 0:42:05,10 4:12,51 211 45 243 EPSY8 EPS08862
2018_crispano_10,1km SALSANO GIANLUCA 05/10/1980 0:42:37,15 4:13,18 184 31 239 CE884 MD002293
2018_capua_10km TITI STEFANO 03/07/1981 0:42:13,10 4:13,31 218 47 238 EPS4U EPS08852
2018_crispano_10,1km SMIMMA SABATO 26/06/1982 0:42:40,15 4:13,48 187 32 237 EPS8U EPS16647
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km SCARPATI CARMELO 16/01/1980 0:45:15,85 4:13,82 111 15 234 SA601 MA036131
2018_capua_10km LOBELLO RAFFAELE 08/01/1980 0:42:18,35 4:13,83 222 48 234 EPSAR EPS06984
2018_capua_10km CARANCI CRISTIAN 07/02/1980 0:42:18,55 4:13,85 223 49 233 EPSFG EPS08794
2018_frattamaggiore_10km ARCHETTO ACHILLE 25/08/1983 0:42:19,50 4:13,95 239 42 227 EPSL7 EPS16420
2018_caivano_10km PARIBELLO ANTONIO 20/06/1983 0:42:20,35 4:14,04 312 52 233 EPS9A EPS15884
2018_cicciano_10km DELL'ANNO GIANPIERO 30/06/1981 0:42:21,35 4:14,13 97 18 232 BN100 MC000996
2018_agropoli_half_marathon BUONANSEGNA ANTONIO 10/09/1981 1:29:21,85 4:14,15 151 26 232 PZ053 RC000748
2018_caivano_10km VISONE ANIELLO 04/08/1980 0:42:22,00 4:14,20 317 53 231 EPS6V EPS14093
2018_salernocorre_10km CAGGIANO CARMINE CLAUDIO 25/01/1979 0:42:25,85 4:14,58 264 39 229 SA611 MF003856
2018_caivano_10km ORLO PAOLO GIOVANNI 02/05/1982 0:42:26,70 4:14,67 330 55 228 EPS3W EPS08940
2018_agropoli_half_marathon LAURIA SAVERIO CRISTIAN 31/05/1981 1:29:33,35 4:14,70 166 27 229 PZ053 RC001266
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km VITALE DOMENICO 09/08/1981 0:41:38,35 4:14,93 140 25 227 CE303 MD002469
2018_airola_10km IAQUINTO DOMENICO 15/08/1980 0:42:29,95 4:15,00 36 8 226 BN100 MC000371
2018_saviano_10km VETRANO ARTURO 22/06/1980 0:42:30,45 4:15,05 272 49 213 NA966 ME009552
2018_saviano_10km LASCO GIOVANNI 07/10/1981 0:42:31,45 4:15,15 270 48 214 CE907 MD002144
2018_salernocorre_10km VENOSA FRANCESCO 27/04/1980 0:42:31,95 4:15,19 269 40 224 RM245 LE032811
2018_saviano_10km AMBROSIO GENNARO 10/02/1981 0:42:33,20 4:15,32 269 47 214 NA109 MA039876
2018_giugliano_10km PALMIERI ALESSIO 03/03/1981 0:42:36,10 4:15,61 290 53 222 NA206 ME008854
2018_saviano_10km SCOPPETTA RENATO 18/10/1982 0:42:38,90 4:15,89 284 50 204 NA206 ME008602
2018_macerata_campania_10km MASSA BIAGIO 16/01/1981 0:42:39,35 4:15,93 87 15 218 EPS08 EPS03509
2018_agropoli_half_marathon SANTORO GIOVANNI CIRO 21/12/1981 1:30:07,00 4:16,29 190 30 218 TA402 QF002057
2018_san_nicola_10km LAGNENA NICOLA 16/05/1979 0:42:44,80 4:16,48 174 36 216 EPSE5 EPS15699
2018_frattamaggiore_10km BENCIVENGA GABRIELE 28/02/1981 0:42:45,50 4:16,55 263 44 209 EPSO7 EPS10232
2018_montesarchio_10km FERRIERO MARCO 16/05/1983 0:42:45,70 4:16,57 213 41 211 AV801 MA027041
2018_agropoli_half_marathon PERRONE ANTONIO 18/03/1979 1:30:19,20 4:16,87 191 31 214 CS406 SB001009
2018_agropoli_half_marathon BARRELLA NICOLA 21/01/1980 1:30:19,15 4:16,87 193 33 214 SA146 MF004153
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km NUZZO MICHELE 11/06/1981 0:42:49,65 4:16,97 268 46 212 EPSY8 EPS14206
2018_capua_10km MASTROJANNI ANGELO GIOVANNI 24/06/1981 0:42:50,15 4:17,01 248 52 213 EPSJ3 EPS16891
2018_polla_10km SORRENTINO GIUSEPPE 15/06/1981 0:42:50,55 4:17,06 126 14 212 SA601 LA068171
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km VETRANO ARTURO 22/06/1980 0:42:53,70 4:17,37 293 45 210 EPS9C EPS10901
2018_polla_10km LANDI MARCO 14/08/1980 0:42:54,20 4:17,42 129 15 210 SA138 MA035465
2018_mugnano_10km CELIENTO PIETRO 22/08/1981 0:42:55,25 4:17,53 113 25 210 EPSF1 MA035297
2018_polla_10km ZUCCARO MARIO 22/09/1979 0:42:57,45 4:17,74 130 16 208 PZ543 MF003088
2018_salernocorre_10km LUCIANI GIUSEPPE 25/09/1979 0:42:57,85 4:17,78 283 43 208 SA146 MF003878
2018_giugliano_10km D'UONNO ALESSANDRO 29/06/1983 0:42:57,95 4:17,79 306 55 208 CE902 MD001933
2018_acerra_10km GRIMALDI MICHELE 29/05/1979 0:42:58,10 4:17,81 209 39 208 EPS9A EPS13932
2018_macerata_campania_10km SCIALO' RAFFAELE 06/10/1980 0:43:00,00 4:18,00 103 18 203 EPS03 EPS00075
2018_gragnano_10km SCARPATO VINCENZO 20/09/1982 0:43:00,45 4:18,04 89 8 206 LIBER IE9393
2018_saviano_10km LEO ARSENIO 18/10/1979 0:43:00,50 4:18,05 293 51 200 EPS02 EPS03148
2018_capua_10km ZACCARIELLO DOMENICO 21/09/1979 0:43:01,65 4:18,16 254 54 205 EPSC1 EPS16862
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km RECCIA SOSSIO 11/02/1981 0:43:01,80 4:18,18 301 47 205 EPSL7 EPS02040
2018_nocera_10km VICINANZA FRANCESCO 05/08/1982 0:43:02,20 4:18,22 299 41 205 SA612 MF002024
2018_sangiuseppe_10km PAGLIARULO FRANCESCO 16/11/1981 0:43:04,60 4:18,46 182 26 203 SA530 MF003401
2018_strabenevento_10km DE CRISTOFARO VINCENZO 05/04/1982 0:43:06,90 4:18,69 127 20 198 BN514 MC001122
2018_marigliano_10km SANTORELLI FRANCESCO 22/01/1981 0:43:07,35 4:18,74 268 41 202 EPS2F EPS13868
2018_cicciano_10km ROCCHETTI MARINO 15/11/1981 0:43:07,55 4:18,75 110 21 201 CE910 MD002249
2018_frattamaggiore_10km DE DONNO PIERLUIGI 10/07/1980 0:43:08,95 4:18,89 283 47 195 EPSAJ EPS13486
2018_capua_10km BOVENZI ANTONIO 06/08/1983 0:43:09,55 4:18,96 273 57 192 EPS4P EPS16630
2018_boscoreale_10km TAFURI GIOVANNI 27/04/1980 0:43:10,35 4:19,03 76 9 200 EPS8O EPS10151
2018_caivano_10km SANNIOLA GIOVANNI 12/07/1981 0:43:15,60 4:19,56 362 56 196 EPS3W EPS03673
2018_crispano_10,1km LA MOTTA ANTONIO 24/07/1982 0:43:42,70 4:19,67 227 34 195 EPSF1 EPS10870
2018_dugenta_10km ALBERICO MATTEO 17/10/1982 0:43:18,90 4:19,89 115 18 192 EPS5Y EPS14565
2018_saviano_10km DE MASE RAFFAELE 03/04/1981 0:43:19,55 4:19,95 303 52 190 EPSAQ EPS05106
2018_torreannunziata_10km SPENA GENNARO 13/07/1982 0:43:22,10 4:20,21 184 40 192 NA974 ME006841
2018_marcianise_10km TROIA FRANCESCO 07/04/1982 0:43:22,70 4:20,27 153 36 191 NA997 ME009397
2018_mugnano_10km ARPAIA PASQUALE 04/03/1979 0:43:23,00 4:20,30 122 26 191 EPS06 EPS11206
2018_marcianise_10km PARENTE ANTONIO 01/09/1981 0:43:25,70 4:20,57 155 37 189 EPSJ3 EPS12827
2018_venafro_10km IANNACONE ORMISDA 07/08/1980 0:43:25,95 4:20,60 69 12 189 IS011 PA005585
2018_nocera_10km RAGOSA FRANCESCO 14/05/1981 0:43:26,45 4:20,64 314 42 189 SA041 MF004241
2018_strabenevento_10km DE CHIARO SALVATORE 12/01/1980 0:43:26,65 4:20,67 137 21 183 TO002 AG053810
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km FORTE ANTONIO 08/05/1979 0:46:31,30 4:20,87 134 19 188 CS361 SB001118
2018_san_nicola_10km DI GIOVANNI MARCELLO 30/07/1981 0:43:29,55 4:20,95 200 40 187 RCARD RR063134
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km ZUCCARO MARIO 22/09/1979 0:46:32,95 4:21,02 136 20 187 EPSLA EPS16003
2018_torreannunziata_10km PONTI GIOVANNI 07/06/1981 0:43:30,60 4:21,06 192 41 186 CS361 SB001128
2018_agropoli_half_marathon RIZZO ALESSANDRO 04/04/1983 1:31:49,35 4:21,14 222 37 186 SA609 MF002900
2018_crispano_10,1km DELLA MONICA BARBERA IVAN PABLO 24/01/1980 0:44:00,00 4:21,39 237 35 185 EPS8U EPS13885
2018_giugliano_10km COPPOLA ANGELO 17/07/1979 0:43:34,40 4:21,44 369 61 184 EPSAJ EPS13483
2018_campagna_8km INNELLA GIANUARIO 06/12/1980 0:34:52,36 4:21,55 82 12 184 LIBER N.C.2319
2018_salernocorre_10km CAPPA GIUSEPPE 23/02/1979 0:43:35,80 4:21,58 302 47 183 SA138 MF004177
2018_agropoli_half_marathon ADORNETTO FRANCESCO (RUNCARD EPS) 26/07/1981 1:31:59,45 4:21,62 217 36 183 EPSH2 EPS16093
2018_albanova_run_10km SPINIELLO MARCO 01/02/1979 0:43:36,70 4:21,67 225 39 183 EPSE5 EPS15704
2018_capua_10km PELLEGRINO VINCENZO 10/03/1979 0:43:37,55 4:21,75 297 59 175 EPSJ3 EPS06228
2018_san_giorgio_10km FUSCO DOMENICO 16/09/1981 0:43:39,75 4:21,98 92 14 181 RCARD RR055297
2018_frattamaggiore_10km MENALE GENEROSO 30/04/1981 0:43:40,55 4:22,05 325 54 166 EPS06 EPS10711
2018_cicciano_10km PIGNARDELLI VINCENZO 14/08/1981 0:43:40,80 4:22,08 116 22 181 NA997 ME008949
2018_capua_10km NACCA VINCENZO 09/03/1982 0:43:42,50 4:22,25 291 58 179 CE750 MD001087
2018_mugnano_10km GRASSO GIUSEPPE 07/02/1983 0:43:42,60 4:22,26 131 30 179 EPS4L EPS15292
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km FARINA NICOLA 29/11/1983 0:42:51,35 4:22,38 183 28 173 EPSE5 EPS16882
2018_saviano_10km EPISTOLATO ALBERTO 25/08/1981 0:43:47,20 4:22,72 334 55 172 EPS4L EPS14020
2018_sangiuseppe_10km OMEGA RODOLFO 25/08/1980 0:43:48,35 4:22,83 193 27 176 EPS6V EPS15052
2018_saviano_10km CAPASSO ANTONIO 17/11/1983 0:43:48,60 4:22,86 324 53 176 EPSP4 EPS16319
2018_maddaloni_road_10km PRISCO TOMMASO 20/07/1979 0:43:50,70 4:23,07 185 31 175 CE903 MD000983
2018_torreannunziata_10km PICCOLO SALVATORE 14/02/1980 0:43:52,30 4:23,23 212 44 174 NA997 ME009070
2018_frattamaggiore_10km DONADIO LUIGI 30/03/1979 0:43:54,30 4:23,43 346 55 156 EPS10 EPS09007
2018_saviano_10km GRANATA SIMEONE 10/12/1983 0:43:56,85 4:23,69 336 56 170 EPSL7 EPS09259
2018_albanova_run_10km MONTANINO SALVATORE 29/08/1983 0:43:57,20 4:23,72 244 40 171 EPSTR EPS15135
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km ERRA LUCA 15/11/1980 0:43:05,95 4:23,87 187 30 170 EPSY8 EPS16149
2018_maddaloni_road_10km RUGGIERO VITTORIO 18/11/1982 0:43:59,50 4:23,95 189 33 169 AV375 MB001176
2018_notturna_bn_9,7km GRECO MICHELE 07/03/1982 0:42:40,30 4:23,95 111 19 162 EPSW3 EPS14200
2018_salernocorre_10km GUIDA MARCO 07/06/1981 0:44:00,85 4:24,08 320 49 169 NA984 ME006069
2018_macerata_campania_10km IODICE BIAGIO 06/09/1981 0:44:01,55 4:24,15 126 25 166 RCARD RR060983
2018_salernocorre_10km DE LUCA GIUSEPPE 31/05/1983 0:44:01,95 4:24,20 322 50 168 RCARD RR103107
2018_saviano_10km TERRACCIANO FELICE 24/07/1982 0:44:03,75 4:24,37 347 57 162 EPS4L EPS13388
2018_nocera_10km ROSAMILIA GIUSEPPE 25/08/1982 0:44:04,50 4:24,45 336 43 166 EPS23 EPS15856
2018_torreannunziata_10km ANNUNZIATA ALFONSO 03/06/1983 0:44:07,55 4:24,75 225 45 164 EPS5N EPS09517
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km FERRARA ANTONIO 13/05/1983 0:47:13,45 4:24,81 145 22 165 EPSJ2 EPS15718
2018_airola_10km LAURIA CIRO 03/12/1983 0:44:08,49 4:24,85 47 11 164 BA502 QB008412
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km MENNILLO SALVATORE 18/05/1983 0:44:10,25 4:25,03 343 50 163 EPS3W ME007855
2018_gragnano_10km DOMINOT FABRICE JEROME 12/10/1982 0:44:11,24 4:25,12 104 9 163 LIBER DFJJDJ
2018_capua_10km TIRELLI FABIO 08/08/1979 0:44:13,40 4:25,34 320 61 162 BN514 MC001529
2018_notturna_bn_9,7km DELLA ROCCA CARMINE 21/04/1979 0:42:54,45 4:25,41 117 20 147 SA146 MF004552
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km ROSSETTI DOMENICO 15/07/1982 0:43:21,50 4:25,46 196 31 160 CE907 MD000923
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km FABBRICATORE DAVIDE 12/06/1981 0:47:21,90 4:25,60 150 24 160 CS361 SB001164
2018_caivano_10km MORGANTINI GIANLUCA 05/06/1980 0:44:19,35 4:25,93 417 60 158 CE911 MD002078
2018_maddaloni_road_10km DI NUZZO STIVERI 04/08/1983 0:44:19,55 4:25,96 201 35 157 EPSY8 EPS12841
2018_capua_10km LEPORE SALVATORE 19/03/1983 0:44:20,25 4:26,02 347 63 149 EPSFG EPS16483
2018_marigliano_10km UCCIERO CARMINE 08/10/1982 0:44:20,35 4:26,03 296 44 157 EPS09 EPS11958
2018_campagna_8km VERTICCHIO LUCIANO 06/07/1981 0:35:28,89 4:26,11 95 15 157 EPSJ2 EPS15727
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km RALLO ADRIANO 16/03/1983 0:47:27,55 4:26,13 155 25 157 EPSLA EPS15993
2018_torreannunziata_10km NESPRO GAETANO 21/07/1980 0:44:23,15 4:26,31 241 48 156 EPS5N EPS12015
2018_acerra_10km CAIAZZO GIUSEPPE 07/07/1982 0:44:25,30 4:26,53 267 42 155 EPS9A EPS13153
2018_saviano_10km RUSSO FRANCESCO 11/07/1982 0:44:26,60 4:26,66 393 62 137 EPSTR EPS10419
2018_allefalde-delvesuvio_10km FORMISANO GIUSEPPE 08/12/1979 0:44:29,35 4:26,93 158 22 151 EPSRG EPS15329
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km SCHIAPPAPIETRA GIUSEPPE 08/01/1980 0:44:29,80 4:26,98 367 53 152 EPS2F EPS15177
2018_caivano_10km NATALE PASQUALE 22/02/1982 0:44:30,35 4:27,04 450 63 152 RCARD RR099382
2018_strabenevento_10km D'ELIA ALESSANDRO 24/02/1983 0:44:31,60 4:27,16 170 23 147 CB721 PB001795
2018_acerra_10km CUORVO GIUSEPPE 25/11/1979 0:44:32,10 4:27,21 273 45 151 NA206 ME007781
2018_saviano_10km GRIMALDI SALVATORE 04/04/1979 0:44:33,95 4:27,39 386 60 138 EPSP7 EPS16509
2018_cicciano_10km MARITATO LUIGI 16/04/1982 0:44:34,70 4:27,47 133 24 149 EPSP4 EPS04612
2018_frattamaggiore_10km FREZZA GIONATAN 16/10/1981 0:44:34,70 4:27,47 403 59 129 NA996 ME009263
2018_caivano_10km PISCITELLI ALFONSO 08/11/1979 0:44:36,60 4:27,66 492 69 148 EPSE9 EPS01360
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km GROSSO SIMONE 28/08/1981 0:47:47,60 4:28,00 168 26 147 PZ053 RC001204
2018_saviano_10km BELLOPEDE ANTONIO 16/04/1983 0:44:40,30 4:28,03 391 61 137 CE907 MD002605
2018_giugliano_10km AMORE VINCENZO 20/11/1980 0:44:40,40 4:28,04 459 68 147 EPSL7 EPS11682
2018_capua_10km IZZO GIOVANNI 26/11/1982 0:44:41,45 4:28,14 359 65 143 EPSAJ EPS15539
2018_cicciano_10km RUOCCO NICOLA 27/03/1981 0:44:41,65 4:28,16 134 25 146 EPS2F EPS15810
2018_saviano_10km BOCCIA NICOLA 25/01/1981 0:44:42,75 4:28,28 404 64 134 NA989 ME009386
2018_polla_10km MARTONE ROSARIO 22/12/1981 0:44:42,95 4:28,30 177 19 145 SA128 MF003677
2018_nocera_10km ROMANO GIUSEPPE 31/05/1983 0:44:43,15 4:28,31 360 46 145 EPSD8 EPS11286
2018_sangiuseppe_10km MIRANDA FRANCESCO 07/03/1981 0:44:43,30 4:28,33 234 31 145 LIBER 0939DODO
2018_giugliano_10km GAROFALO FRANCESCO 07/06/1983 0:44:44,70 4:28,47 418 64 144 CE907 MD002152
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km RUSSO RAFFAELE 01/08/1983 0:44:45,60 4:28,56 364 52 143 EPS8U EPS15351
2018_giugliano_10km GRANATA FRANCESCO 18/02/1982 0:44:45,80 4:28,58 447 66 143 NA019 ME002039
2018_albanova_run_10km CARANNANTE ALFONSO 04/09/1979 0:44:48,20 4:28,82 292 43 142 EPS09 EPS10941
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km LAGNESE PASQUALE 08/07/1981 0:44:49,95 4:28,99 189 32 141 CE903 MD002155
2018_san_nicola_10km FERRAIUOLO VINCENZO 09/01/1982 0:44:54,65 4:29,46 256 46 138 CE911 MD002095
2018_albanova_run_10km D'ALELIO FELICE 23/03/1979 0:44:55,55 4:29,55 299 45 138 EPS7H EPS15521
2018_capua_10km CAPANO CRISTIANO 05/08/1980 0:44:56,75 4:29,68 383 69 125 EPS3W EPS10183
2018_caivano_10km ZAMPELLA FRANCESCO 08/05/1981 0:44:59,10 4:29,91 470 67 136 EPS3W EPS13405
2018_montesarchio_10km PENGUE VINCENZO 19/07/1980 0:45:00,65 4:30,07 343 53 126 EPSW3 EPS05716
2018_salernocorre_10km VACCARO VINCENZO 04/08/1980 0:45:02,90 4:30,29 355 51 134 NA984 ME004941
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km CARFORA VINCENZO 15/11/1980 0:45:03,50 4:30,35 200 35 134 EPSY8 EPS12842
2018_saviano_10km GRILLO ANTONIO 28/09/1979 0:45:05,20 4:30,52 426 66 127 EPSL7 EPS10607
2018_giugliano_10km SESSA CROCE GIANLUCA 13/03/1980 0:45:05,40 4:30,54 507 73 133 EPS06 EPS00210
2018_nocera_10km SORIENTE GAETANO 06/08/1980 0:45:05,85 4:30,58 381 47 133 EPSP7 EPS15802
2018_giugliano_10km RESTIVO ALESSANDRO 16/07/1982 0:45:06,15 4:30,61 485 70 133 EPS14 EPS10060
2018_saviano_10km CIRILLO VINCENZO 17/04/1981 0:45:08,10 4:30,81 424 65 127 EPSL7 EPS16854
2018_agropoli_half_marathon SALIMONTI GIUSEPPE 01/01/1980 1:35:16,50 4:30,96 322 44 131 CS390 SB000763
2018_maddaloni_road_10km MELE GIUSEPPE 20/11/1979 0:45:14,65 4:31,46 273 46 112 EPS9A EPS16603
2018_angri_10km SCARPATO VINCENZO 20/09/1982 0:45:14,80 4:31,48 155 18 128 EPSP7 EPS16512
2018_sangiuseppe_10km VILLANI NICOLA 21/08/1981 0:45:15,75 4:31,57 246 32 128 EPS22 EPS16046
2018_gragnano_10km D'ANIELLO ENRICO 17/04/1979 0:45:16,30 4:31,63 117 12 128 EPS02 EPS10284
2018_pompei_10km FRALLICCIARDI FABIO 03/06/1982 0:45:19,15 4:31,91 215 27 126 RCEPS RR060316
2018_allefalde-delvesuvio_10km CARILLO MICHELE 07/08/1981 0:45:20,25 4:32,03 187 24 116 EPSP6 EPS14059
2018_torreannunziata_10km GIUGLIANO FRANCESCO 22/08/1981 0:45:21,95 4:32,19 283 53 125 EPSK0 EPS10802
2018_marigliano_10km CANFORA MARCO 26/12/1980 0:45:24,10 4:32,41 347 47 124 EPSLC EPS04372
2018_venafro_10km SCOGNAMIGLIO LINO 03/02/1979 0:45:26,50 4:32,65 97 14 122 IS011 PC000467
2018_strabenevento_10km MARCUCCIO GUIDO 07/07/1981 0:45:27,00 4:32,70 197 26 116 BN050 MC001382
2018_saviano_10km PAPALE PASQUALE 12/01/1979 0:45:27,10 4:32,71 437 68 118 EPSAQ EPS16806
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km SANNIOLA GIOVANNI 12/07/1981 0:45:27,35 4:32,74 404 54 122 EPS3W ME008771
2018_venafro_10km MORETTI GIUSEPPE 20/06/1980 0:45:28,10 4:32,81 100 15 119 FR210 LB001798
2018_crispano_10,1km GALDIERI ALBERTO 12/11/1982 0:45:57,35 4:33,00 302 42 121 EPS3W EPS15511
2018_presta_10km MOCCIA COSIMO 02/03/1981 0:45:30,67 4:33,07 66 14 120 BN050 MC001626
2018_macerata_campania_10km D'URSI CARMINE 17/07/1979 0:45:31,50 4:33,15 161 28 116 EPS25 EPS02225
2018_sangiuseppe_10km PADUANO GIOVANNI 18/11/1979 0:45:32,80 4:33,28 252 34 119 NA021 ME002032
2018_notturna_bn_9,7km DE CICCO FRANCESCO 20/09/1982 0:44:11,35 4:33,34 133 21 111 BN100 MC001545
2018_marcianise_10km NAPOLITANO PAOLO 16/12/1981 0:45:34,05 4:33,40 229 47 119 EPSE5 EPS15703
2018_nocera_10km PALOMBA GAETANO 21/12/1980 0:45:36,15 4:33,61 399 48 118 NA021 ME009574
2018_marcianise_10km RAMADU' DEMIS 21/12/1981 0:45:36,30 4:33,63 231 48 118 LT301 LC004118
2018_albanova_run_10km VERINO CARMINE 13/08/1983 0:45:36,60 4:33,66 329 48 117 EPSC1 EPS16863
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km ZAMPELLA FRANCESCO 08/05/1981 0:45:37,70 4:33,77 423 56 117 EPS3W ME008478
2018_marigliano_10km LEO ARSENIO 18/10/1979 0:45:38,00 4:33,80 358 50 117 SA020 MA035717
2018_pompei_10km VITIELLO PASQUALE 04/02/1980 0:45:38,65 4:33,87 223 28 116 EPSQ7 EPS14216
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km CAPANO CRISTIANO 05/08/1980 0:45:38,80 4:33,88 451 61 116 EPS3W ME008319
2018_agropoli_half_marathon SOZIO GIANNI (RUNCARD EPS) 02/09/1982 1:36:20,95 4:34,02 350 47 116 EPS43 EPS11736
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km CARIFI NICOLA 12/03/1979 0:45:40,25 4:34,03 218 38 116 RCARD RR107019
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km GALDIERI ALBERTO 12/11/1982 0:45:41,05 4:34,11 433 57 115 EPS3W ME009580
2018_frattamaggiore_10km SANTORO SALVATORE 22/08/1980 0:45:42,45 4:34,25 464 64 106 EPSP9 EPS13180
2018_notturna_bn_9,7km PEZZUTI GIUSEPPE 06/10/1983 0:44:22,85 4:34,52 141 22 105 SA600 MF004163
2018_saviano_10km FUSCHILLO ANTONIO 11/02/1983 0:45:46,05 4:34,61 493 70 98 EPSTR EPS16461
2018_caivano_10km FERRO NEREO 22/10/1982 0:45:46,80 4:34,68 525 76 112 RM173 LE033432
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km DELLA VENTURA VINCENZO 17/11/1981 0:45:46,80 4:34,68 441 59 112 EPSY3 EPS15067
2018_caivano_10km VITALE GENNARO 27/04/1982 0:45:50,00 4:35,00 524 75 111 EPSO7 EPS14409
2018_crispano_10,1km FUCCIO FRANCESCO CLEMENTE 20/12/1982 0:46:21,10 4:35,36 320 46 109 EPS9A EPS16948
2018_nocera_10km PASSARELLA LUIGI 29/09/1979 0:45:56,95 4:35,70 416 50 108 SA127 MF003845
2018_capua_10km DE MARCO MASSIMO 20/10/1979 0:45:57,30 4:35,73 421 77 103 EPS8U EPS15021
2018_giugliano_10km RENNELLA MICHELE 28/04/1982 0:45:58,15 4:35,81 558 77 107 CE033 MD001514
2018_caivano_10km MANNA GENNARO 01/08/1980 0:45:58,45 4:35,85 558 79 107 NA996 ME008863
2018_caivano_10km IOVINO GIOVANNI FELICE 29/05/1980 0:45:59,65 4:35,96 585 82 107 EPSE9 EPS09021
2018_capua_10km CRISCIONE PIERANGELO 24/05/1983 0:46:01,45 4:36,15 418 75 106 EPS3V EPS16993
2018_maddaloni_road_10km MARCHETTI FELICE 13/08/1983 0:46:02,95 4:36,30 282 47 105 CE907 MD002148
2018_nocera_10km MERTINO CARMINE 12/07/1982 0:46:03,30 4:36,33 419 51 105 NA021 MA025284
2018_san_nicola_10km CARICCHIA FRANCESCO 04/08/1982 0:46:03,35 4:36,34 307 50 105 EPS8U EPS15730
2018_riardo_8,8km DONNARUMMA MICHELE 09/09/1980 0:40:32,85 4:36,46 66 12 105 NA993 MF001607
2018_macerata_campania_10km VALENTINO ALFONSO 14/10/1980 0:46:05,70 4:36,57 173 29 104 EPS5Y EPS09707
2018_pompei_10km NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO 13/03/1979 0:46:07,55 4:36,75 230 29 103 EPS10 EPS13275
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km GEMITO MAURO 01/11/1980 0:46:07,55 4:36,75 461 56 103 NA963 ME005011
2018_albanova_run_10km AVERSANO GIOVANNI 15/05/1983 0:46:09,55 4:36,96 346 51 102 EPS09 EPS16866
2018_marcianise_10km MARSILIO NICOLA 18/11/1980 0:46:10,50 4:37,05 251 55 102 EPS5I EPS16643
2018_capua_10km GALBIATI GIANCARLO 15/02/1980 0:46:10,55 4:37,05 441 79 89 EPS8U EPS15020
2018_montesarchio_10km GIULIANI RICCARDO 07/11/1982 0:46:12,75 4:37,28 392 57 96 RCARD RR084400
2018_nocera_10km CARIFI NICOLA 03/12/1979 0:46:13,00 4:37,30 429 52 100 EPS2F EPS10496
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km LOMBARDI DOMENICO 31/08/1981 0:46:14,25 4:37,42 466 59 100 SA041 MF001630
2018_caivano_10km RICCHEZZA DANILO 22/11/1983 0:46:14,40 4:37,44 597 84 100 RCEPS RR062129
2018_angri_10km DI NOLA ANTONIO 04/07/1981 0:46:14,85 4:37,48 178 20 100 EPS22 EPS15411
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km DI SAVERIO DOMENICO 16/09/1982 0:45:19,30 4:37,48 254 36 100 CE907 MD002625
2018_gragnano_10km SORIENTE GAETANO 06/08/1980 0:46:18,55 4:37,86 129 13 98 EPS02 EPS16977
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km VASSALLO ANDREA 17/10/1980 0:46:19,20 4:37,92 481 65 98 EPS2F EPS10738
2018_nocera_10km MIELE VINCENZO 26/04/1979 0:46:19,70 4:37,97 442 54 97 BN100 MC001200
2018_frattamaggiore_10km SCARANO VINCENZO 19/09/1980 0:46:25,60 4:38,56 492 70 95 EPSL8 EPS16460
2018_montesarchio_10km MILITO ANTONIO 02/08/1980 0:46:28,10 4:38,81 408 59 83 NA993 ME008313
2018_caivano_10km DI MAIO CARLO 24/08/1981 0:46:28,90 4:38,89 575 80 93 EPSC1 EPS15575
2018_gragnano_10km FORTUNATO FILIPPO 26/09/1980 0:46:30,92 4:39,09 132 14 92 EPS02 EPS16976
2018_gragnano_10km OLIVERIO ADOLFO 17/09/1982 0:46:31,39 4:39,14 133 15 92 LIBER IDIDIDI
2018_agropoli_half_marathon PETRELLA SALVATORE 24/06/1979 1:38:23,70 4:39,84 405 52 89 BA592 QB005402
2018_marigliano_10km NOTARO EMILIO 18/02/1979 0:46:41,90 4:40,19 444 61 88 EPSK0 EPS15524
2018_acerra_10km TRAVINO CESARE 07/08/1979 0:46:42,15 4:40,22 382 56 88 NA206 ME000081
2018_agropoli_half_marathon TOMASIELLO LUCA (RUNCARD EPS) 08/05/1981 1:38:34,60 4:40,35 432 56 87 EPSPI EPS14044
2018_notturna_bn_9,7km BARBIERI IVANO 25/03/1981 0:45:19,50 4:40,36 166 25 78 RCARD RR144009
2018_venafro_10km EVANGELISTA LUIGI 31/05/1980 0:46:46,85 4:40,69 113 16 84 FR210 LB002014
2018_dugenta_10km MEDUGNO SALVATORE 02/04/1983 0:46:47,50 4:40,75 182 25 83 EPS4P EPS16092
2018_pompei_10km MERTINO GIANLUCA 04/03/1980 0:46:51,05 4:41,10 249 31 84 NA021 MA022269
2018_marcianise_ferone_10km CHIACCHIO PASQUALE 02/11/1979 0:46:51,35 4:41,13 246 28 84 EPSL7 EPS16597
2018_saviano_10km SERZIO LUIGI 22/06/1982 0:46:52,85 4:41,28 523 72 82 NA996 ME009633
2018_venafro_10km DI NIRO GIUSEPPE MARIA 13/12/1983 0:46:54,10 4:41,41 114 17 83 RM069 PC000540
2018_caivano_10km VITALE FERDINANDO 08/11/1982 0:46:54,90 4:41,49 619 86 83 EPS9A EPS15315
2018_capua_10km NUZZO SAVERIO 30/04/1981 0:46:58,10 4:41,81 472 82 76 EPSY8 EPS11831
2018_campagna_8km D'AQUARO DIEGO 21/12/1982 0:37:37,14 4:42,14 124 17 80 SA530 MF003879
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km FIORILLO VINCENZO 14/03/1981 0:46:05,85 4:42,23 280 39 80 CE907 MD002515
2018_salernocorre_10km POCOBELLI AGOSTINO 10/01/1980 0:47:03,20 4:42,32 457 55 79 NA991 ME009426
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km DE CILLIS MICHELE 07/08/1981 0:46:08,55 4:42,51 281 40 78 EPS2A EPS07611
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km IACOBUCCI OSVALDO 20/12/1980 0:47:05,45 4:42,54 529 67 78 CE750 MA035886
2018_caivano_10km DI PALMA BENIAMINO 01/06/1979 0:47:07,80 4:42,78 644 87 77 EPS14 EPS13545
2018_agropoli_half_marathon SALVEMINI RUGGIERO (PACER) 30/05/1982 1:39:26,75 4:42,82 451 60 77 BA592 QB000679
2018_agropoli_half_marathon SCIGLIANO FRANCESCO (RUNCARD EPS) 09/04/1982 1:39:26,75 4:42,82 448 59 77 EPSH2 EPS11732
2018_acerra_10km CAPRIO GIUSEPPE 20/05/1983 0:47:10,60 4:43,06 421 62 76 RCARD RR045173
2018_caivano_10km MONA VITO 25/03/1982 0:47:11,20 4:43,12 671 89 76 EPSY3 EPS10333
2018_nocera_10km ROSCIANO GIUSEPPE 23/02/1979 0:47:11,20 4:43,12 472 58 76 EPS45 EPS15788
2018_sangiuseppe_10km TESORO VINCENZO 09/08/1983 0:47:12,40 4:43,24 321 40 76 NA595 ME009575
2018_presenzano_10km ANGELONE ANTONIO 13/06/1981 0:45:19,25 4:43,26 56 5 76 IS018 PC000785
2018_mugnano_10km FUCCIO FRANCO CLEMENTE 20/12/1982 0:47:14,35 4:43,44 220 33 75 EPS9A EPS13880
2018_albanova_run_10km POSILLO ANTONIO 03/05/1982 0:47:16,00 4:43,60 395 54 74 EPSY8 EPS15496
2018_notturna_bn_9,7km SAVIGNANO GIANVINCENZO 09/07/1979 0:45:52,95 4:43,81 175 26 65 AV801 MB000981
2018_salernocorre_10km RUCCIO MASSIMILIANO 19/10/1983 0:47:18,60 4:43,86 467 56 73 AV801 MB000986
2018_pompei_10km MASUCCI ROBERTO 28/07/1979 0:47:19,55 4:43,96 261 32 72 EPS3W EPS15514
2018_marcianise_10km RUOCCO NICOLA 27/03/1981 0:47:20,55 4:44,05 286 60 72 RCARD RR104261
2018_saviano_10km SENATORE ARTURO EMANUELE 27/01/1981 0:47:24,40 4:44,44 556 75 68 EPSAQ EPS16587
2018_pompei_10km DIGLIO DOMENICO 13/08/1983 0:47:25,10 4:44,51 276 34 71 BN100 MD001069
2018_caivano_10km SOPRANO CIRO 22/03/1980 0:47:27,25 4:44,72 694 90 70 EPS06 EPS15905
2018_vairano_patenora_10,85km CIPRO ALBERTO 06/10/1979 0:51:31,17 4:44,90 55 5 69 EPS4P EPS10153
2018_frattamaggiore_10km PATRIZIO DOMENICO 30/03/1983 0:47:29,80 4:44,98 607 78 56 EPSO7 EPS02572
2018_angri_10km RANIERI NUNZIO 28/01/1980 0:47:30,90 4:45,09 202 23 68 EPS8O EPS11439
2018_sangiuseppe_10km RAINONE LUIGI 03/02/1979 0:47:32,60 4:45,26 328 41 67 EPS25 EPS15428
2018_giugliano_10km DI MAIO CARLO 24/08/1981 0:47:33,15 4:45,32 653 81 67 CE033 MD001204
2018_comiziano_10,2km FATIGATI VINCENZO 22/09/1982 0:48:31,15 4:45,41 113 16 66 RCARD RR090747
2018_saviano_10km SANTORELLI FRANCESCO 22/01/1981 0:47:34,30 4:45,43 597 81 57 EPSCC EPS17004
2018_frattamaggiore_10km SANTI PASQUALE 19/07/1980 0:47:35,45 4:45,55 627 83 50 EPSL7 EPS05465
2018_pompei_10km RAGOSTA ANTONIO 07/04/1979 0:47:39,35 4:45,94 272 33 66 NA984 ME007727
2018_capua_10km GRIMALDI IGNAZIO 27/02/1979 0:47:39,40 4:45,94 504 85 64 EPSJ3 EPS16613
2018_capua_10km BUONANNO NICOLA 21/03/1982 0:47:39,60 4:45,96 505 86 64 EPS4G EPS13350
2018_saviano_10km D'AURIA RAFFAELE (GDF) 05/12/1980 0:47:39,85 4:45,98 596 80 57 EPSO0 EPS14494
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km RUBINO PAOLO 28/08/1982 0:47:39,95 4:46,00 532 68 65 EPSAJ EPS13517
2018_acerra_10km ROMANO ANTONIO 08/07/1981 0:47:40,05 4:46,01 425 64 65 RM082 LE026610
2018_montesarchio_10km BEATRICE ROCCO 02/09/1979 0:47:44,60 4:46,46 457 63 59 AV801 MB001022
2018_campagna_8km CAPUANO GIULIO LUIGI 03/07/1982 0:38:14,30 4:46,79 133 18 63 TS007 MF002628
2018_frattamaggiore_10km SPAVENTA CARMINE 30/07/1980 0:47:49,30 4:46,93 615 80 54 EPSP9 EPS03024
2018_taurasi_10km LO CONTE PINO 25/05/1979 0:47:52,00 4:47,20 45 5 61 EPSR8 EPS12843
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km D'AURIA ANTONIO 13/10/1983 0:47:53,55 4:47,35 539 65 60 EPSO0 EPS15335
2018_torreannunziata_10km GALLO GIOVANNI 26/11/1982 0:47:53,55 4:47,35 383 60 60 NA513 ME005630
2018_marcianise_10km MONTANINO SALVATORE (manca certificato) 29/08/1983 0:47:54,55 4:47,45 307 62 60 RCARD RR100966
2018_acerra_10km MARCHETTI FELICE 13/08/1983 0:47:58,80 4:47,88 450 65 58 EPS3Y EPS10944
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km MADONNA MICHELE 11/09/1979 0:48:00,85 4:48,09 293 42 58 EPSY8 EPS16148
2018_saviano_10km ORLANDO GIUSEPPE 20/08/1981 0:48:01,80 4:48,18 620 84 50 EPSP7 EPS16311
2018_frattamaggiore_10km CRISTIANO DOMENICO 11/06/1982 0:48:02,35 4:48,23 662 87 39 CE884 MD001827
2018_marcianise_10km UCCIERO CARMINE 08/10/1982 0:48:03,30 4:48,33 314 64 57 CE888 MD000517
2018_notturna_bn_9,7km GALUPPO MAURIZIO 08/09/1980 0:46:36,80 4:48,33 186 28 49 EPSPA EPS16801
2018_giugliano_10km AMBROSINO PASQUALE 02/07/1980 0:48:03,80 4:48,38 663 82 57 EPS4L EPS13209
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km MASSARO ANDREA 11/11/1980 0:47:07,50 4:48,52 312 42 57 CE907 MA043071
2018_angri_10km OLIVERIO ADOLFO 17/09/1982 0:48:05,60 4:48,56 211 25 56 EPSP7 EPS16511
2018_cicciano_10km ROTONDO SABATINO 02/11/1981 0:48:08,15 4:48,82 194 30 55 RCARD RR124884
2018_nocera_10km CALIFANO EMANUELE 23/05/1983 0:48:09,05 4:48,90 505 61 55 SA608 MF003046
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km POLLASTRO ANDREA 11/04/1979 0:47:12,10 4:48,99 314 43 55 EPS2A EPS10968
2018_salernocorre_10km MAZZARELLA MAURIZIO 17/04/1980 0:48:11,95 4:49,19 506 60 54 SA530 MF003352
2018_capua_10km PASCARELLA RUGGIERO 02/04/1982 0:48:11,95 4:49,19 549 89 50 EPSY3 EPS16798
2018_notturna_bn_9,7km ANTONINO ITALO 30/11/1980 0:46:50,10 4:49,70 190 29 47 EPSW3 EPS16785
2018_nocera_10km RUSSO GIOVANNI FRANCES 27/02/1980 0:48:18,85 4:49,88 515 62 52 SA041 MF004345
2018_salernocorre_10km SALVATORE ANGELO 06/11/1982 0:48:19,10 4:49,91 510 61 52 EPSR7 EPS05472
2018_saviano_10km CAPASSO ALFONSO 20/10/1982 0:48:20,45 4:50,05 633 85 47 NA206 ME009944
2018_capua_10km PATERNUOSTO ANTIMO 13/02/1982 0:48:20,70 4:50,07 543 88 51 CZ405 SC001516
2018_crispano_10,1km CAMERLINGO ANTONIO 26/02/1980 0:48:53,30 4:50,43 419 55 51 EPS14 EPS11705
2018_caivano_10km LIARDO RAFFAELE 19/02/1980 0:48:24,55 4:50,45 725 93 50 NA020 ME004528
2018_caivano_10km LOFFREDO GIOVANNI BATTIST 07/03/1980 0:48:25,70 4:50,57 714 91 50 NA996 ME009412
2018_nocera_10km SOMMESE ANTONIO 25/09/1979 0:48:25,80 4:50,58 520 63 50 EPS2F EPS10417
2018_frattamaggiore_10km RUSSO AGOSTINO 04/01/1982 0:48:29,40 4:50,94 655 86 40 NA851 ME006383
2018_saviano_10km GALLO GIULIO 04/02/1982 0:48:30,90 4:51,09 655 87 41 NA206 ME008959
2018_frattamaggiore_10km ALFANO VALERIO 13/12/1981 0:48:33,25 4:51,33 717 90 28 EPSJ3 EPS08266
2018_capua_10km POLIZZI GUIDO 29/06/1981 0:48:33,65 4:51,36 557 91 46 EPS4P EPS17023
2018_capua_10km MARTINO AMEDEO 16/05/1981 0:48:39,60 4:51,96 556 90 46 EPS4P EPS16249
2018_caivano_10km CALDARELLI LUIGI 17/01/1983 0:48:43,05 4:52,31 748 97 44 EPS14 EPS06427
2018_angri_10km CAIAZZO GIUSEPPE 19/08/1982 0:48:43,80 4:52,38 222 26 44 SA604 MF004236
2018_saviano_10km ROTONDO SABATINO 02/11/1981 0:48:46,45 4:52,64 679 88 34 EPSTR EPS13345
2018_angri_10km COTICELLI CIRO 20/04/1979 0:48:50,70 4:53,07 225 27 42 NA855 ME008938
2018_valle_maddaloni_12,2km PILLA EMILIANO 17/08/1982 0:59:39,60 4:53,41 247 42 26 EPSW3 EPS16847
2018_caivano_10km ARRICHIELLO RAFFAELE 16/11/1981 0:48:58,25 4:53,82 791 100 40 EPS09 EPS10899
2018_caivano_10km OREFICE GIOVANNI 03/06/1979 0:48:58,70 4:53,87 745 96 40 EPS9A EPS14391
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km RUSSO FRANCESCO 07/11/1982 0:49:00,00 4:54,00 324 46 39 RCARD RR105230
2018_torreannunziata_10km CARBONE FIORE 24/05/1981 0:49:02,35 4:54,23 440 62 39 EPSQ7 EPS13897
2018_san_giorgio_10km ALVINO ANTONIO 10/06/1979 0:49:02,90 4:54,29 180 21 38 BN050 MA031052
2018_mugnano_10km IODICE FRANCESCO 23/11/1981 0:49:04,75 4:54,47 270 36 38 RCARD RR159004
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km MARTINISI CESARE 07/08/1981 0:48:08,95 4:54,79 337 45 37 CE903 MD001817
2018_marcianise_10km FUSCHILLO ANTONIO 11/02/1983 0:49:09,85 4:54,98 354 72 37 RCARD RR151483
2018_salernocorre_10km FIORE DONATO 16/02/1980 0:49:10,60 4:55,06 544 62 36 AV175 MB001112
2018_marcianise_10km IODICE PASQUALE 14/06/1983 0:49:13,10 4:55,31 356 73 36 RCARD RR077296
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km DE MARINO LUIGI 24/09/1983 0:48:15,45 4:55,45 340 46 36 RCARD RR122481
2018_cicciano_10km SOMMESE ANTONIO 25/09/1979 0:49:16,75 4:55,68 208 32 35 RCARD RR061408
2018_angri_10km FARRO PIETRO 26/09/1982 0:49:21,65 4:56,16 238 28 34 NA984 ME008811
2018_albanova_run_10km MARSILIO GIOVANNI 29/12/1982 0:49:26,95 4:56,70 476 63 32 EPSP9 EPS09167
2018_capua_10km GIANNATIEMPO SALVATORE 23/12/1980 0:49:30,60 4:57,06 594 94 31 CE902 MD002341
2018_allefalde-delvesuvio_10km LAURI CARMINE 09/05/1979 0:49:31,90 4:57,19 311 32 26 EPS25 EPS16851
2018_montesarchio_10km PISCITELLI PASQUALINO 23/10/1979 0:49:34,85 4:57,48 540 69 22 EPSE9 EPS01362
2018_caivano_10km MELE GIOVANNI 15/09/1980 0:49:35,50 4:57,55 829 102 30 EPSC1 EPS15596
2018_capua_10km RIANNA SANDRO 01/06/1980 0:49:37,95 4:57,80 615 96 26 EPS54 EPS16672
2018_saviano_10km SERVILLO LUIGI 03/04/1979 0:49:38,35 4:57,83 698 89 27 EPSG8 EPS16800
2018_torreannunziata_10km CLIMACO FILIPPO 03/01/1981 0:49:38,40 4:57,84 470 64 29 RM301 LE028824
2018_frattamaggiore_10km D'ANGIOLELLA ALESSANDRO 12/05/1983 0:49:43,05 4:58,31 750 96 22 EPSL7 EPS16456
2018_agropoli_half_marathon DI PALMA BENIAMINO 01/06/1979 1:44:53,70 4:58,32 608 70 28 NA997 ME009779
2018_torreannunziata_10km VITIELLO AMEDEO 12/12/1979 0:49:45,00 4:58,50 474 65 28 EPSR7 EPS16142
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km ROSATI SALVATORE 09/04/1979 0:49:45,70 4:58,57 627 74 27 NA993 ME009632
2018_pompei_10km LEVEQUE SALVATORE 01/05/1982 0:49:45,75 4:58,58 338 37 27 NA984 ME006063
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km CASALUCE DOMENICO 28/12/1983 0:48:50,30 4:59,01 350 48 27 EPSY8 EPS05297
2018_venafro_10km POZIELLO ANTONIO 24/12/1980 0:49:51,05 4:59,11 149 19 26 NA595 ME007100
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km PISCOPO SABATO 08/05/1979 0:48:52,50 4:59,23 352 49 26 EPSE5 EPS16466
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km MASUCCI ROBERTO 28/07/1979 0:49:54,25 4:59,43 640 75 26 EPS3W ME007868
2018_marcianise_ferone_10km LIBERTI FELICE ENZO 26/12/1981 0:49:54,80 4:59,48 341 38 26 EPS14 EPS16600
2018_albanova_run_10km D'AMORE DIEGO 23/10/1979 0:49:55,00 4:59,50 489 64 26 EPS8U EPS11292
2018_montesarchio_10km PANNELLA GIANFRANCO 18/11/1981 0:49:59,35 4:59,94 542 71 20 EPSW3 EPS16559
2018_torreannunziata_10km PAPPONE GIUSEPPE 10/02/1979 0:50:01,45 5:00,15 488 67 24 RM301 LE022687
2018_nocera_10km STILE GIOVANNI 22/10/1983 0:50:01,95 5:00,19 565 65 24 SA041 MF004243
2018_macerata_campania_10km LAZZEROTTI BENIAMINO 20/03/1979 0:50:03,20 5:00,32 246 36 22 EPSAR EPS13170
2018_acerra_10km D'AMBROSIO PASQUALE 23/07/1982 0:50:10,45 5:01,04 548 69 22 NA026 ME002898
2018_frattamaggiore_10km CHIANESE GENNARO 16/11/1983 0:50:10,40 5:01,04 797 99 14 EPSL7 EPS11931
2018_san_nicola_10km SANTONASTASO CARMINE 17/10/1983 0:50:11,80 5:01,18 468 58 22 EPSY8 EPS16058
2018_comiziano_10,2km D'ANGELO MICHELE 12/12/1983 0:51:17,70 5:01,74 136 17 18 EPSAQ EPS15685
2018_agropoli_half_marathon DONADIO IVAN 25/08/1979 1:46:23,40 5:02,57 640 71 19 PZ113 SB000697
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km D'AMBROSIO PASQUALE 23/07/1982 0:50:29,35 5:02,94 694 78 18 EPSF1 EPS01441
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km BENEVENTO GENNARO 17/09/1979 0:50:32,20 5:03,22 371 50 18 VE529 MD002107
2018_saviano_10km LANGELLA PINTO GIOVANNI MARIA 05/01/1983 0:50:33,15 5:03,32 747 92 16 EPSAQ EPS15686
2018_valle_maddaloni_25,4km CRISTIANO ANTONIO 21/02/1979 2:08:25,25 5:03,36 215 30 42 EPS10 EPS16581
2018_salernocorre_10km MINARDI FILIPPO MARIA 20/04/1980 0:50:34,20 5:03,42 590 67 17 SA041 MF004344
2018_saviano_10km ROTONDO FELICE 03/03/1983 0:50:37,70 5:03,77 780 93 11 EPSTR EPS16760
2018_marigliano_10km IODICE CARMINE 17/01/1980 0:50:41,50 5:04,15 627 79 16 EPS2F EPS13644
2018_marigliano_10km BARBATO ANGELO 26/10/1982 0:50:42,00 5:04,20 622 78 16 EPSAJ EPS13477
2018_siano_10km MARRAZZO ANTONELLO 25/06/1980 0:50:42,90 5:04,29 244 23 16 SA126 MF004503
2018_salernocorre_10km ACCETTA ANTONIO 01/03/1979 0:50:48,75 5:04,87 597 68 15 SA601 MF003491
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km CICCHELLA MICHELE 24/01/1983 0:49:52,40 5:05,35 380 52 12 CE884 MD001821
2018_nocera_10km FORTUNATO FILIPPO 26/09/1980 0:50:54,00 5:05,40 598 66 14 EPSP7 EPS15801
2018_notturna_bn_9,7km GRIECO JOSE' 07/02/1982 0:49:29,10 5:06,09 226 31 10 AV801 MB001046
2018_presenzano_10km CANZANO PIETRO 23/05/1980 0:49:04,35 5:06,70 82 6 12 EPS54 EPS12952
2018_torreannunziata_10km IOVANE MAURO 20/07/1980 0:51:07,60 5:06,76 533 74 12 EPS5N EPS16393
2018_pompei_10km MONSURRO' GENNARO 23/12/1983 0:51:13,05 5:07,30 373 38 11 EPSR7 EPS04074
2018_valle_maddaloni_12,2km INGLESE LUCA 20/09/1982 1:02:30,60 5:07,43 320 50 4 EPSW3 EPS16900
2018_saviano_10km CAPASSO PASQUALE 18/09/1982 0:51:14,65 5:07,47 803 94 6 EPSP4 EPS13005
2018_marcianise_10km BORRELLI LUIGI 29/05/1982 0:51:15,75 5:07,58 414 80 11 CE907 MD002611
2018_frattamaggiore_10km RUSSO SIMEONE 29/04/1981 0:51:15,95 5:07,59 853 102 5 RCARD RR107984
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km ORFEO RAFFAELE 06/09/1983 0:51:16,20 5:07,62 384 52 11 RCARD RR098221
2018_boscoreale_10km PROSPERI GENNARO 18/07/1983 0:51:17,65 5:07,77 196 16 10 SA041 MF004482
2018_caivano_10km CAROZZA FRANCESCO 13/10/1980 0:51:19,20 5:07,92 892 108 10 CE903 MD001807
2018_maddaloni_road_10km PAPA LUCIANO 08/07/1983 0:51:19,20 5:07,92 523 76 10 EPSY8 EPS16449
2018_capua_10km DI BENEDETTO SALVATORE 26/01/1982 0:51:20,60 5:08,06 678 101 10 EPSFG EPS16969
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km MOCCIA LUIGI 28/06/1980 0:51:24,70 5:08,47 695 78 9 EPS14 EPS12968
2018_marcianise_10km VASSALLO ANDREA 17/10/1980 0:51:25,35 5:08,53 418 83 9 RCARD RR061405
2018_cicciano_10km CANTA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 29/07/1979 0:51:28,25 5:08,82 229 34 9 EPS6J EPS08749
2018_marigliano_10km DI TULLIO FRANCESCO 19/04/1980 0:51:28,30 5:08,83 663 83 9 EPS3W EPS15510
2018_sangiuseppe_10km ANNUNZIATA FEDELE 22/02/1982 0:51:29,90 5:08,99 473 52 9 EPS8O EPS11816
2018_allefalde-delvesuvio_10km FERRANTE GIUSEPPE 13/09/1981 0:51:30,95 5:09,10 362 38 6 EPS25 EPS16850
2018_angri_10km GAROFALO RAFFAELE 05/05/1980 0:51:31,40 5:09,14 267 31 9 EPS8O EPS10142
2018_acerra_10km VOLPE UGO 26/01/1982 0:51:40,20 5:10,02 631 73 7 CE903 MD001811
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km FORTE ROBERTO 23/08/1982 0:51:46,70 5:10,67 753 81 7 EPSAN EPS10739
2018_salernocorre_10km ROSCIANO GIUSEPPE 23/02/1979 0:51:47,95 5:10,80 629 69 7 SA138 MF004436
2018_caivano_10km VENTRONE PRISCO 23/05/1983 0:51:48,80 5:10,88 938 111 6 EPS8U EPS12809
2018_21km_calvi-apice D'ANGELO BIAGIO 15/01/1979 1:49:02,65 5:11,55 71 13 25 NA595 ME008090
2018_frattamaggiore_10km DE LUCA ANTONIO 10/05/1980 0:51:56,35 5:11,64 873 104 3 NA966 ME005813
2018_frattamaggiore_10km REA SALVATORE 04/07/1979 0:51:57,55 5:11,76 907 107 1 LIBER SDFO939E
2018_caposele_10km TORO PIERLUIGI 16/06/1982 0:52:00,92 5:12,09 60 8 5 LIBER HHDSHH
2018_venafro_10km MELE GIUSEPPE 20/11/1979 0:52:01,65 5:12,17 163 20 5 NA595 ME009383
2018_capua_10km NATALE CARMINE 24/02/1982 0:52:02,85 5:12,29 722 105 3 EPSFG EPS16487
2018_pompei_10km ACCARDO CARLO 23/10/1983 0:52:04,30 5:12,43 384 39 5 NA984 ME006747
2018_frattamaggiore_10km SALZANO GIOVANNI 30/10/1979 0:52:05,85 5:12,59 881 105 3 EPSP4 EPS16321
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km FIORILLO VINCENZO 14/03/1981 0:52:15,15 5:13,51 407 54 4 EPS3Y EPS10011
2018_gragnano_10km CANGIANELLO ANGELO 08/08/1983 0:52:24,36 5:14,44 196 21 3 EPS01 EPS01949
2018_mugnano_10km ROSSI MARIO 17/01/1980 0:52:26,75 5:14,67 324 40 3 EPS4P EPS14056
2018_marigliano_10km SCIASCIA GIUSEPPE GRAZIANO 20/01/1981 0:52:30,55 5:15,05 690 84 3 EPS4L EPS12811
2018_acerra_10km ALTOBELLI GIOVANNI 20/11/1979 0:52:37,85 5:15,79 654 75 2 NA996 ME009262
2018_agropoli_half_marathon SABATO CARMINE 21/07/1979 1:51:02,20 5:15,79 758 77 2 RCARD RR083099
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km ARCIERO MICHELE 27/12/1980 0:52:38,50 5:15,85 741 80 2 EPSY8 EPS05285
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km GUADAGNUOLO LUCA 05/02/1979 0:51:38,10 5:16,13 415 56 2 EPSMM EPS16082
2018_siano_10km COCOZZA VINCENZO 02/01/1983 0:52:53,00 5:17,30 283 25 1 NA206 ME008601
2018_maddaloni_road_10km D'ANGELO ANDREA 18/10/1982 0:52:53,20 5:17,32 606 80 1 CE910 LE019479
2018_santa_maria_vico_10km MANZO DAVIDE 13/02/1981 0:52:56,85 5:17,69 786 84 1 EPSAZ EPS13859
2018_marigliano_10km D'ACCA ERNESTO 15/10/1981 0:52:58,15 5:17,81 705 85 1 EPS2F EPS15716
2018_valle_maddaloni_25,4km MEO AMATO LUIGI 16/05/1981 2:14:39,10 5:18,07 278 36 12 EPS6J EPS11836
2018_caivano_10km VERDE VINCENZO 12/11/1982 0:53:01,30 5:18,13 993 115 1 EPS9A EPS08012
2018_frattamaggiore_10km VASSALLO STEFANO 01/08/1982 0:53:02,65 5:18,26 977 112 1 CE033 MD002299
2018_airola_10km FRANCIULLO RAFFAELE 30/11/1983 0:53:02,67 5:18,27 95 13 1 SA154 MF003811
2018_allefalde-delvesuvio_10km VITIELLO GAETANO 25/12/1979 0:53:10,10 5:19,01 393 40 1 EPSAQ EPS16291
2018_gragnano_10km BOCCIA ANTONIO 31/05/1982 0:53:14,39 5:19,44 202 22 1 EPS01 EPS01948
2018_caivano_10km PICCOLO FERDINANDO 18/06/1982 0:53:18,10 5:19,81 1013 116 1 EPS4I EPS15911
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km MARMO ANGELO 10/01/1980 0:57:06,95 5:20,28 300 39 1 EPS45 EPS04364
2018_dugenta_10km STOICA ROBERT ADRIAN 10/08/1983 0:53:31,00 5:21,10 284 33 1 BN100 MC000718
2018_venafro_10km BERCHICCHI GABRIELE 12/05/1979 0:53:31,30 5:21,13 173 21 1 EPSRP EPS16568
2018_maddaloni_road_10km DEL PRETE BIAGIO 07/06/1980 0:53:34,15 5:21,41 664 83 1 EPSY3 EPS16693
2018_marcianise_ferone_10km TESSITORE GUIDO 28/11/1981 0:53:38,35 5:21,83 414 46 1 EPSC1 EPS15628
2018_pompei_10km MANZO GIOVANNI 09/06/1981 0:53:38,95 5:21,89 415 40 1 EPSK0 EPS07410
2018_frattamaggiore_10km CRISCIO MICHELE 23/04/1982 0:53:59,45 5:23,95 1010 114 1 EPSL7 EPS14299
2018_albanova_run_10km BOLOGNINI MARCO 11/04/1979 0:54:00,00 5:24,00 602 68 1 EPS06 EPS16175
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km BOVE RAFFAELE 11/09/1981 0:54:00,20 5:24,02 449 57 1 EPSMM EPS05288
2018_caivano_10km DE CRESCENZO CLAUDEMIR ROBERTO 08/03/1981 0:54:01,30 5:24,13 1043 119 1 EPS06 EPS11216
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km ORFEO RAFFAELE 06/09/1983 0:57:48,20 5:24,13 305 40 1 EPS2F EPS15136
2018_valle_maddaloni_12,2km SILVESTRE TUCCIO 01/07/1980 1:05:57,95 5:24,42 415 56 1 EPSP4 EPS02764
2018_acerra_10km CACCAVALE MICHELE 14/12/1983 0:54:11,20 5:25,12 709 82 1 EPSK0 EPS04542
2018_san_nicola_10km IACONO GIUSEPPE 22/06/1980 0:54:12,35 5:25,23 604 72 1 RM281 ME000678
2018_marigliano_10km TUFANO MICHELE 17/03/1979 0:54:12,40 5:25,24 746 88 1 EPSK0 EPS07409
2018_cicciano_10km MOCCIA LUIGI 28/06/1980 0:54:16,65 5:25,66 252 35 1 NA997 ME009678
2018_acerra_10km CAIAZZO RAFFAELE 13/04/1980 0:54:23,65 5:26,36 696 80 1 NA996 ME008506
2018_agropoli_half_marathon MARINO IVAN 03/01/1983 1:54:49,75 5:26,57 823 83 1 RCARD RR003947
2018_torreannunziata_10km MARANO ANTONIO 17/03/1980 0:54:25,70 5:26,57 656 80 1 EPS5N EPS14326
2018_frattamaggiore_10km COPPI MARIO DANILO 02/06/1980 0:54:27,70 5:26,77 1029 115 1 EPSF1 EPS16415
2018_trofeo_maddaloni_10km SUPPA FRANCESCO 06/12/1982 0:54:31,40 5:27,14 458 60 1 EPSY8 EPS06434
2018_angri_10km SANGIOVANNI LUIGI 20/10/1979 0:54:37,40 5:27,74 307 33 1 LIBER IEIEIEIE
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km SPINELLI GIUSEPPE 20/06/1981 0:58:31,10 5:28,14 313 41 1 EPSLA EPS15997
2018_agropoli_half_marathon FORTE ROBERTO 23/08/1982 1:55:40,00 5:28,96 826 84 1 CE905 MD001842
2018_riardo_8,8km D'ANNOLFO SALVATORE 26/04/1981 0:48:17,65 5:29,28 167 19 1 CE905 ME005690
2018_crispano_10,1km SORGENTE VITTORIO 08/02/1981 0:55:30,90 5:29,79 637 68 1 EPSP4 EPS16813
2018_agropoli_half_marathon GRANDE MARTINO 17/07/1983 1:55:59,90 5:29,90 839 87 1 RCARD RR103183
2018_comiziano_10,2km LIBERTI CARLO 23/12/1980 0:56:09,05 5:30,30 166 18 1 EPS6J EPS11416
2018_giugliano_10km DI DOMENICO MATTEO 23/08/1980 0:55:25,40 5:32,54 969 95 1 EPS06 EPS13944
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km LOFFREDO ANTONIO 23/12/1981 0:55:31,95 5:33,19 814 82 1 NA206 ME003974
2018_sangiuseppe_10km SANGIOVANNI LUIGI 20/10/1979 0:55:32,80 5:33,28 576 56 1 LIBER LBDKDDI
2018_sangiuseppe_10km GUADAGNO ANGELO 01/01/1982 0:55:33,25 5:33,33 577 57 1 EPS01 EPS00002
2018_venafro_10km CUCCOVILLO NICOLA 01/04/1981 0:55:34,05 5:33,41 180 23 1 FR210 LB000633
2018_agropoli_half_marathon CAPEZZUTO COSTABILE 10/11/1980 1:57:27,45 5:34,05 859 89 1 SA615 MF003802
2018_acerra_10km AURIEMMA PASQUALE 22/06/1979 0:55:45,45 5:34,54 738 86 1 EPS14 EPS04616
2018_agropoli_half_marathon ROSAMILIA GIUSEPPE 25/08/1982 1:57:39,20 5:34,61 858 88 1 SA154 MF004171
2018_maddaloni_road_10km NATALE ALESSANDRO 05/10/1981 0:55:49,60 5:34,96 728 85 1 AV375 MB001175
2018_capua_10km ANGELINO FRANCESCO 28/01/1981 0:55:51,65 5:35,17 798 110 1 EPSF1 EPS01439
2018_siano_10km PANNULLO RAFFAELE 26/01/1980 0:55:52,30 5:35,23 326 28 1 SA041 MF002853
2018_agropoli_half_marathon CIUCCIO GIOVANNI 20/12/1982 1:57:58,45 5:35,52 863 90 1 SA128 MF003985
2018_mugnano_10km ANGELINO FRANCESCO 28/01/1981 0:55:57,20 5:35,72 381 42 1 EPSF1 ME003969
2018_capua_10km PAPA GIULIO 26/04/1982 0:56:03,95 5:36,39 814 112 1 EPSBH EPS14030
2018_capua_10km GAMBARDELLA VINCENZO 01/05/1981 0:56:08,70 5:36,87 808 111 1 NA989 ME010118
2018_angri_10km D'AMBROSIO ANTONIO 12/02/1979 0:56:15,60 5:37,56 323 34 1 SA041 MF004358
2018_sanmarco_evangelista_9,8km CAROZZA LUDOVICO 14/03/1983 0:55:26,50 5:39,44 460 60 1 EPS2A EPS02903
2018_capua_10km RIZZUTI GIOVANNI 27/09/1979 0:56:36,20 5:39,62 819 113 1 EPSFG EPS16966
2018_sangiuseppe_10km SERPE VINCENZO 28/07/1979 0:56:39,50 5:39,95 601 59 1 NA984 ME005077
2018_caivano_10km VASSALLO STEFANO 01/08/1982 0:56:47,50 5:40,75 1097 125 1 EPSC1 EPS15632
2018_saviano_10km SARRACINO CARLO 13/03/1980 0:57:16,95 5:43,70 983 103 1 EPS09 EPS16216
2018_capua_10km ROMAGNOLI CLAUDIO 11/02/1981 0:57:25,85 5:44,59 827 114 1 EPS4P EPS17021
2018_torreannunziata_10km ATRIPALDI ANIELLO 14/08/1979 0:57:30,25 5:45,02 718 85 1 RCARD RR075514
2018_frattamaggiore_10km RUSSO SERGIO 21/04/1980 0:57:36,25 5:45,62 1114 118 1 EPS09 EPS13395
2018_frattamaggiore_10km BARRA PASQUALE 12/07/1981 0:57:40,25 5:46,03 1118 119 1 EPSL7 EPS16421
2018_strabenevento_10km DI GENNARO ANDREA 31/01/1980 0:57:55,65 5:47,57 343 31 1 BN050 MC001416
2018_caivano_10km SANNA GIUSEPPE 26/02/1979 0:58:15,50 5:49,55 1110 126 1 CE905 MD002013
2018_montesarchio_10km GAROFALO ANDREA 11/03/1979 0:58:20,30 5:50,03 708 78 1 RCARD RR101799
2018_saviano_10km IORIO ARMANDO 13/11/1979 0:58:23,30 5:50,33 1008 105 1 EPS06 EPS02131
2018_saviano_10km GIORDANO ALFONSO 13/05/1980 0:58:48,55 5:52,85 1021 106 1 NA206 DFOIEIEI
2018_caivano_10km NARDUCCI ENRICO 28/07/1982 0:58:49,80 5:52,98 1118 128 1 EPSY3 EPS13544
2018_frattamaggiore_10km PETRENGA CLEMENTE 18/03/1982 0:58:53,35 5:53,34 1156 125 1 CE033 MD002305
2018_maddaloni_road_10km DEL PRETE LIUGI 25/05/1979 0:59:07,55 5:54,76 783 89 1 EPSY3 EPS16692
2018_marcianise_10km VITALE ANDREA 13/05/1979 0:59:19,90 5:55,99 552 92 1 RCARD RR129704
2018_sant_antonio_abate_10km BERNARD SIMONE 23/06/1982 0:59:53,05 5:59,30 882 87 1 NA050 ME006565
2018_vairano_patenora_10,85km MARZIANI FRANCESCO PAOLO 09/06/1980 1:04:59,83 5:59,43 91 8 1 NA971 ME006478
2018_caivano_10km GIRASOLE RAFFAELE 22/12/1980 0:59:57,90 5:59,79 1134 130 1 EPSC1 EPS15582
2018_caivano_10km PETRENGA CLEMENTE 18/03/1982 0:59:58,60 5:59,86 1135 131 1 EPSC1 EPS15609
2018_strabenevento_10km MASSA LUIGI SALVATORE 18/05/1983 1:00:12,40 6:01,24 358 32 1 FG804 QD002873
2018_maddaloni_road_10km GARGIULO FERNANDO 15/08/1981 1:00:39,95 6:04,00 795 90 1 AV375 MB001178
2018_giugliano_10km ZACCARIELLO ANTONIO 16/09/1980 1:00:49,10 6:04,91 1049 101 1 EPS06 EPS09119
2018_capua_10km POLLO ANTONIO 14/06/1982 1:01:22,25 6:08,23 870 116 1 EPSF1 EPS17029
2018_valle_maddaloni_12,2km IAVARONE ALFONSO 08/11/1979 1:14:55,50 6:08,48 590 70 1 EPSO7 EPS06046
2018_pontelandolfo_10km DI GIACOMO LUIGINO 03/01/1983 1:01:42,05 6:10,21 198 22 1 RCARD RR138354
2018_torreannunziata_10km ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE 19/10/1982 1:02:00,40 6:12,04 785 88 1 EPS5N EPS16389
2018_allefalde-delvesuvio_10km PROVITOLO ANIELLO 08/10/1981 1:02:05,65 6:12,56 497 47 1 EPSK5 EPS16837
2018_montesarchio_10km VERBICARO DANIELE 26/06/1982 1:03:12,80 6:19,28 737 81 1 RCARD RR131358
2018_valle_maddaloni_25,4km D'ANGELO BIAGIO 15/01/1979 2:41:24,05 6:21,26 414 46 1 EPS9A EPS09254
2018_sala_consilina_10,7km ATTANASIO ANTONIO 08/03/1980 1:08:33,55 6:24,44 351 42 1 EPSBA EPS16009
2018_marigliano_10km GIUGLIANO GIOVANNI 08/10/1980 1:04:49,35 6:28,94 841 95 1 EPS2F EPS11781
2018_frattamaggiore_10km SILVESTRE DARIO 17/02/1982 1:05:17,90 6:31,79 1209 128 1 EPSL7 EPS06160
2018_torreannunziata_10km AMMENDOLA LUIGI 14/03/1979 1:06:00,40 6:36,04 815 89 1 EPS5N EPS16370
2018_pontelandolfo_10km LEONE MARCO 06/07/1981 1:08:45,00 6:52,50 212 23 1 EPSW3 EPS05703
2018_santo_stefano_del_sole_10km FIORE CARMINE 09/09/1980 1:08:51,24 6:53,12 115 7 1 EPS6E EPS12966
2018_capua_10km GALLINA GIUSEPPE 01/03/1979 1:14:07,55 7:24,76 900 118 1 EPS4P EPS16631
2018_frattamaggiore_10km CATALANO SALVATORE 14/07/1982 1:15:45,80 7:34,58 1238 131 1 EPSL7 EPS16422